Record Details, PeeWee Minor AA, 2019-2020, REP (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101025110040211065
Regular Season124443536125433328249876864
Playoff7340222783411735156813962
Overall2079459682198454634116178113131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens4130101562221222103522237
Erie North Shore Storm2020191010463030515
Essex Ravens1010352020273030512
LaSalle Sabres200277311161251131319
Riverside Rangers2110571010233120710
Southpoint Capitals3111111022008153111911
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4301179330014476013113
Windsor Jr. Spitfires21105631116852211114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000311168311168
ATC (C)000000210165210165
ATC (Shuren)00000030214163021416
ATC (The Rock)000000110021110021
Chatham Memorial110031000000110031
Essex (Libro)000000202027202027
Harrow000000101046101046
Kinsmen (Unico)000000110041110041
Leamington Nature Fresh Rec Centre - Highbury Canco Rink000000110040110040
Tecumseh (A)000000110053110053
Tecumseh (B)000000220091220091
Thames Campus104333734000000104333734
Tilbury & District Community Centre9261193300000092611933
Vollmer (A)000000101019101019
Vollmer (B)000000210153210153
WFCU (AM 800)000000101023101023