Tilbury & District Community Centre, Venues (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
REP
Atom Major AA
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6
7:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue
[BT1-02]
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
8:20 PM
vs. TLL - Kent Midget Red 7
[MT1-34]
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8
W (1-0)
9:40 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 10 Green
[MT1-27]
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8
8:30 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 9 Black
[BT1-24]
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
9:40 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 11 Yellow
[MT1-29]
REP
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
9:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capital 12 Red
[MT1-24]
REP
Atom Major AA
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-BAE1-Q2-4]
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
9:55 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6 & Kent Bantam Red 8
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5 & Kent Peewee Blue 4
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
PeeWee Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-PAA-Q1-4]
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MBAA-Q1-3]
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
10:05 AM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Blue
[AT1-09]
TLL
Kent Peewee Blue 4
11:10 AM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Yellow
[PT1-09]
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Canadiens & IP TIMBITS Kings
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Flames & IP TIMBITS Leafs
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Jets & IP TIMBITS Wild
3:20 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Sharks & IP TIMBITS Avalanche
3:20 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8
4:35 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue
[BT1-26]
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8
5:50 PM
vs. Southpoint Capital 12 Red
[MT1-30]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
REP
Novice Major AA
2:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-NWAA-Q1/2-20]
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
3:40 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[PL-MPW-18]
REP
Bantam Major AA
5:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-B-14]
REP
Midget Minor AA
6:40 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-MM-08]
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6
8:30 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 9 Black
[BT1-29]
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8
8:30 PM
vs. Harrow Rams 5 White
[BT1-30]
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8
9:40 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 11 Yellow
[MT1-36]
REP
Novice Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Major AA
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MBAA-Q1-6]
REP
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6 & Kent Bantam Blue 7
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5 & Kent Peewee Blue 4
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6
8:50 PM
vs. TLL - Kent Bantam Blue 7
[BT1-12]
HL
Novice Campbell Toyota
Campbell Toyota Leafs
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice Campbell Toyota - Campbell Toyota Avalanche
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5
11:10 AM
vs. Harrow Rams 3 Blue
[PT1-11]
HL
Tyke TIMBITS
Chatham TIMBITS Bruins
2:30 PM
vs. HL - Tyke TIMBITS - Chatham TIMBITS Leafs
HL
Tyke TIMBITS
Chatham TIMBITS Flyers
3:20 PM
vs. HL - Tyke TIMBITS - Chatham TIMBITS Hawks
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
5:50 PM
vs. Southpoint Capital 12 Red
[MT1-37]
03040506070809
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
9:40 PM
vs. TLL - Kent Midget Blue 6
[MT1-40]
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
9:40 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 10 Green
[MT1-42]
REP
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee AE
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Major AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8 & Kent Bantam Blue 7
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5 & Kent Peewee Blue 4
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Canadiens & IP TIMBITS Kings
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Flames & IP TIMBITS Leafs
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Sharks & IP TIMBITS Avalanche
3:20 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Jets & IP TIMBITS Wild
3:20 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
10111213141516
REP
Novice Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee AE
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6 & Kent Bantam Red 8
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5 & Kent Peewee Blue 4
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice Campbell Toyota
Campbell Toyota Flyers
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice Campbell Toyota - Campbell Toyota Leafs
HL
Tyke TIMBITS
Chatham TIMBITS Bruins
2:30 PM
vs. HL - Tyke TIMBITS - Chatham TIMBITS Hawks
HL
Tyke TIMBITS
Chatham TIMBITS Flyers
3:20 PM
vs. HL - Tyke TIMBITS - Chatham TIMBITS Leafs
17181920212223
REP
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Major AA
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6 & Kent Bantam Blue 7
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5 & Kent Peewee Blue 4
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Canadiens & IP TIMBITS Kings
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Flames & IP TIMBITS Leafs
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Jets & IP TIMBITS Wild
3:20 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Sharks & IP TIMBITS Avalanche
3:20 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
24252627282930
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
3:40 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PL-MPW-19]
REP
Bantam Major AA
5:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-B-16]
REP
Midget Minor AA
6:40 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-MM-09]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tilbury & District Community Centre
49 Bond Ave. , Tilbury, ON  N0P2L0
  • Current Season

    90 - 43 - 17
  • All-Time

    781 - 536 - 159
Printed from kentminorhockey.com on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 5:41 AM