Tilbury & District Community Centre, Venues (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
REP
Atom Major AA
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue
[BT1-02]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
(2-0)
8:20 PM
vs. TLL - Kent Midget Red 7
[MT1-34]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8
W (1-0)
9:40 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 10 Green
[MT1-27]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8
W (6-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 9 Black
[BT1-24]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
W (3-2)
9:40 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 11 Yellow
[MT1-29]
2018-2019
REP
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Novice Major AA
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
L (1-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capital 12 Red
[MT1-24]
2018-2019
REP
Atom Major AA
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom AE
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam AE
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-BAE1-Q2-4]
2018-2019
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
9:55 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6 & Kent Bantam Red 8
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5 & Kent Peewee Blue 4
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
REP
PeeWee Major AA
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-PAA-Q1-4]
2018-2019
REP
Bantam Minor AA
W (4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MBAA-Q1-3]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
L (2-4)
10:05 AM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Blue
[AT1-09]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Peewee Blue 4
W (5-0)
11:10 AM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Yellow
[PT1-09]
2018-2019
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Canadiens & IP TIMBITS Kings
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Flames & IP TIMBITS Leafs
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Jets & IP TIMBITS Wild
3:20 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Sharks & IP TIMBITS Avalanche
3:20 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8
W (4-2)
4:35 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue
[BT1-26]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
REP
Novice Major AA
T (5-5)
2:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-NWAA-Q1/2-20]
2018-2019
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
W (7-0)
3:40 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[PL-MPW-18]
2018-2019
REP
Bantam Major AA
W (3-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-B-14]
2018-2019
REP
Midget Minor AA
T (2-2)
6:40 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-MM-08]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6
W (6-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 9 Black
[BT1-29]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Harrow Rams 5 White
[BT1-30]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8
W (6-2)
9:40 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 11 Yellow
[MT1-36]
2018-2019
REP
Novice Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom Minor AA
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
PeeWee Major AA
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom Major AA
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
7:05 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8
W (3-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capital 12 Red
[MT1-30]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6 & Kent Bantam Blue 7
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5 & Kent Peewee Blue 4
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6
(5-1)
8:50 PM
vs. TLL - Kent Bantam Blue 7
[BT1-12]
2018-2019
HL
Novice Campbell Toyota
Campbell Toyota Leafs
(2-2)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice Campbell Toyota - Campbell Toyota Avalanche
2018-2019
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
W (4-3)
10:05 AM
vs. Kingsville Kings 8 Green
[AXG-6]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5
W (3-2)
11:10 AM
vs. Harrow Rams 3 Blue
[PT1-11]
2018-2019
HL
Tyke TIMBITS
Chatham TIMBITS Bruins
2:30 PM
vs. HL - Tyke TIMBITS - Chatham TIMBITS Leafs
2018-2019
HL
Tyke TIMBITS
Chatham TIMBITS Flyers
3:20 PM
vs. HL - Tyke TIMBITS - Chatham TIMBITS Hawks
2018-2019
REP
PeeWee Major AA
W (5-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PL-PW-31]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
W (6-3)
5:50 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 10 Green
[MT1-01]
03040506070809
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
PeeWee Major AA
W (3-2)
4:10 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-PW-28]
2018-2019
REP
Bantam AE
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PL-BAE-09]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
(3-5)
7:10 PM
vs. TLL - Kent Midget Blue 6
[MT1-40]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
L (0-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 10 Green
[MT1-42]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Novice Major AA
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
PeeWee AE
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
T (1-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capital 12 Red
[MT1-37]
2018-2019
REP
Atom Major AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Novice Major AA
W (7-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PL-NOV-21]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8
7:25 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:35 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8 & Kent Bantam Blue 7
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5 & Kent Peewee Blue 4
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8
8:30 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
9:00 AM-9:55 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Peewee Blue 4
10:05 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5
11:10 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Canadiens & IP TIMBITS Kings
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Flames & IP TIMBITS Leafs
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Sharks & IP TIMBITS Avalanche
3:20 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Jets & IP TIMBITS Wild
3:20 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Blue 7
4:35 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
5:50 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8
2:30 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6
3:50 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
5:10 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Novice Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom Minor AA
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom Major AA
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
PeeWee AE
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6 & Kent Bantam Red 8
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Novice Campbell Toyota
Campbell Toyota Flyers
(7-6)
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice Campbell Toyota - Campbell Toyota Leafs
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5
11:05 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Tyke TIMBITS
Chatham TIMBITS Bruins
2:30 PM
vs. HL - Tyke TIMBITS - Chatham TIMBITS Hawks
2018-2019
HL
Tyke TIMBITS
Chatham TIMBITS Flyers
3:20 PM
vs. HL - Tyke TIMBITS - Chatham TIMBITS Leafs
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6
4:35 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8
5:50 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8
2:30 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
3:50 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Novice Major AA
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom Major AA
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
PeeWee Major AA
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam Major AA
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PL-B-15]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6 & Kent Bantam Blue 7
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5 & Kent Peewee Blue 4
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam AE
W (7-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PL-BAE-07]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Day of Champs
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5 & Kent Peewee Blue 4
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Day of Champs
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6 & Kent Bantam Red 8
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Day of Champs
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Blue 7 & Kent Midget Red 7
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Day of Champs
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8 & Kent Midget Blue 6
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Day of Champs
2018-2019
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Canadiens & IP TIMBITS Kings
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Flames & IP TIMBITS Leafs
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Jets & IP TIMBITS Wild
3:20 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP TIMBITS
IP TIMBITS Sharks & IP TIMBITS Avalanche
3:20 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
24252627282930
2018-2019
REP
Novice Major AA
W (7-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-NOV-20]
2018-2019
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
W (8-0)
3:40 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PL-MPW-19]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5
W (5-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Harrow Rams 3 Blue
[PT1S2]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Peewee Blue 4
W (8-1)
6:10 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Yellow
[PT1S1]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8
W (6-1)
7:20 PM
vs. Harrow Rams 5 White
[BT1S1]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
(7-2)
8:30 PM
vs. TLL - Kent Midget Black 8
[MT1S2]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capital 12 Red
[MT1S1]
2018-2019
REP
Novice Major AA
4:30 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom Minor AA
5:35 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Atom AE
6:40 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Bantam AE
8:50 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
PeeWee Major AA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
PeeWee AE
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-PWAE-S02]
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Peewee Blue 4
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tilbury & District Community Centre
49 Bond Ave. , Tilbury, ON  N0P2L0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    809 - 542 - 162
Printed from kentminorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 9:12 PM