Organization Calendar (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
REP
PeeWee AE
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
2:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Thames Campus [O-A-AA-A2]
REP
Atom AE
3:40 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
3:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Thames Campus [O-MPW-AA-B2]
TLL
Kent Peewee Blue 4
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
5:10 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Thames Campus [O-BAE1-A06]
REP
PeeWee Major AA
5:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-PW-AA-B2]
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
6:40 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
6:50 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor AA
7:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-MM-AA-B2]
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8
8:30 PM
vs. TLL - Kent Bantam Black 6
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8
9:40 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
BH
Breakaway Hockey
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
KMHA Breakaway Hockey Program
REP
Atom Major AA
7:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-A-AA-A3]
REP
PeeWee Major AA
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Major AA
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Major AA
8:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
9:35 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor AA
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:55 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
6:05 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Linked Game Deleted
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8 & Kent Midget Blue 6
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Major AA
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Select
8:55 PM
vs. Windsor Select
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6 & Kent Bantam Blue 7
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5 & Kent Peewee Blue 4
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-PWAE1-A14]
REP
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-B-AA-C1]
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
7:15 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
REP
Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
8:30 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Peewee Blue 4
11:10 AM
vs. Harrow Rams 3 Blue
REP
Atom Minor AA
11:30 AM-1:45 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
12:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens 2 Blue
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
1:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-MPW-AA-B3]
REP
PeeWee Major AA
2:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Thames Campus [O-PW-AA-B3]
TLL
Kent Bantam Blue 7
2:00 PM
@ Harrow Rams 5 White
Harrow [BT1-01]
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5
2:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 8 Blue
REP
PeeWee AE
2:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-PWAE1-A18]
REP
Novice Major AA
3:25 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6
4:35 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue
REP
Bantam AE
5:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-BAE1-A18]
REP
Midget Minor AA
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Thames Campus [O-MM-AA-B3]
REP
Bantam Minor AA
5:50 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
5:50 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 10 Green
REP
Bantam Major AA
6:50 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Thames Campus [O-B-AA-C2]
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8
8:00 PM
@ Kingsville Kings 9 Black
Kingsville [BT1-03]
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
REP
Atom Major AA
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Thames Campus [O-A-AA-C2]
REP
Bantam Major AA
2:45 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-B-AA-C3]
TLL
Kent Peewee Blue 4
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
3:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Thames Campus [O-MPW-AA-B4]
REP
Novice Major AA
3:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [O-NWAA-Q1/2-01]
REP
Atom AE
4:20 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-AAE1-A08]
REP
Midget Minor AA
5:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-MM-AA-B4]
REP
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Major AA
6:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-PW-AA-B4]
REP
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-MB-AA-C2]
TLL
Kent Bantam Blue 7
8:30 PM
vs. TLL - Kent Bantam Black 6
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8
9:40 PM
vs. TLL - Kent Midget Blue 6
REP
PeeWee AE
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
BH
Breakaway Hockey
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
KMHA Breakaway Hockey Program
REP
Atom Major AA
7:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-A-AA-C3]
REP
Midget Major AA
7:30 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-M-AA-B4]
REP
Bantam Minor AA
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8
8:30 PM
vs. TLL - Kent Bantam Blue 7
REP
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
9:40 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 11 Yellow
REP
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee AE
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor AA
7:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8
9:10 PM
@ Southpoint Capital 12 Red
REP
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor AA
9:35 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
6:50 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
REP
PeeWee Major AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Major AA
8:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7 & Kent Midget Blue 6
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Goalie Clinic - Group B
REP
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8 & Kent Bantam Blue 7
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5 & Kent Peewee Blue 4
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
PeeWee Major AA
7:15 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Chatham Memorial [O-PW-AA-B5]
REP
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
REP
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-M-AA-B6]
TLL
Kent Peewee Blue 4
11:10 AM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Yellow
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5
1:00 PM
@ Harrow Rams 3 Blue
Harrow [PW54]
REP
Atom AE
1:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
REP
PeeWee AE
2:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Thames Campus [O-PWAE1-A05]
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
2:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-MPW-AA-B5]
TLL
Kent Bantam Blue 7
4:35 PM
vs. Harrow Rams 5 White
REP
Midget Minor AA
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Thames Campus [O-MM-AA-B5]
REP
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-A-AA-C5]
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
5:50 PM
vs. Harrow Rams 5 White
REP
Bantam Major AA
6:50 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Thames Campus [O-B-AA-C4]
REP
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-MB-AA-C4]
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
9:10 PM
@ Kingsville Kings 11 Yellow
Kingsville [MT1-02]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
REP
Atom Major AA
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Thames Campus [O-A-AA-C6]
REP
Atom AE
2:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
3:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Thames Campus [O-MPW-AA-B6]
REP
PeeWee AE
4:40 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-PWAE1-A11]
REP
Bantam AE
5:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
REP
Bantam Major AA
5:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-B-AA-C5]
REP
Bantam Minor AA
5:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Thames Campus [O-MB-AA-C5]
REP
Novice Major AA
5:30 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-NWAA-Q1/2-07]
REP
PeeWee Major AA
5:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [O-PW-AA-B6]
REP
Midget Minor AA
7:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-MM-AA-B6]
TLL
Kent Midget Red 7
7:10 PM
@ Kingsville Kings 10 Green
Kingsville [MT1-03]
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
BH
Breakaway Hockey
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
KMHA Breakaway Hockey Program
REP
Bantam Minor AA
7:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-MB-AA-C6]
REP
PeeWee Major AA
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major AA
7:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
REP
Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Major AA
9:35 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee AE
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8 & Kent Midget Red 7
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Major AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6 & Kent Bantam Red 8
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
TLL
Kent AtoMc Blue 6
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 5 & Kent Peewee Blue 4
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
6:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Chatham Memorial [O-NWAA-Q1/2-08]
REP
Atom AE
12:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Thames Campus [O-AAE1-A05]
REP
PeeWee AE
2:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Thames Campus [O-PWAE1-A08]
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 8
4:35 PM
vs. TLL - Kent Bantam Black 6
TLL
Kent Midget Black 8
5:50 PM
vs. Harrow Rams 5 White
REP
Bantam AE
7:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-BAE1-A14]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kent Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kent Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kentminorhockey.com on Friday, January 18, 2019 at 10:59 AM