Organization Calendar (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
REP - Bantam Minor AA - Pickering Minor Hockey Tournament (8928)
REP - Atom AE - Buffalo River Outdoor Classic (NYT192036)
REP - Bantam AE - Motown Cup Tournament (MIT2053793298)
REP - PeeWee AE - Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament (8980)
REP
Novice Major AA
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
2:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [MA001]
REP
PeeWee Major AA
3:40 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
REP
PeeWee AE
3:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Thames Campus [PWAE18]
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
4:50 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [MPW057]
REP
Bantam Major AA
5:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
REP
Atom Major AA
5:10 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor AA
5:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [MM025]
REP
Midget Major AA
6:50 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
TLL
Kent Bantam Blue 7
8:20 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars 10 Green
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
9:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 4 Teal
REP
PeeWee Major AA
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
BH
Breakaway Hockey
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
KMHA Breakaway Hockey Program
REP
PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:20 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Major AA
9:35 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor AA
9:35 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee AE
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Black 7
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6 & Kent Bantam Blue 7
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 9 & Kent Peewee Blue 10
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Atom AE
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Select
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Red 5
8:15 PM
@ Essex Ravens 1 Orange
Essex (Libro) [MID072]
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:25 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
REP
Atom Minor AA
11:30 AM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
REP
Atom Major AA
12:45 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
REP
PeeWee Major AA
2:15 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 9
2:35 PM
@ Essex Ravens 7 Teal
REP
Novice Major AA
3:50 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6
4:55 PM
@ Essex Ravens 3 Yellow
REP
PeeWee Select
5:05 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
REP
Bantam Minor AA
6:10 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [MB024]
REP
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Bantam Blue 7
7:00 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue
Kingsville [BA067]
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
7:15 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [MPW032]
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
8:10 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue
Kingsville [MID074]
REP
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
REP - PeeWee AE - Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament (8980)
REP - Atom Minor AA - Guelph Power Play Tournament (8935)
REP - PeeWee Major AA - Guelph Power Play Tournament (8935)
REP
Midget Minor AA
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
11:50 AM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [A024]
REP
Atom Minor AA
1:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [MA100]
REP
Atom AE
2:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
REP
Novice Major AA
3:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [NOV05]
REP
Bantam Select
3:30 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Major AA
3:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
REP
Atom Select
4:45 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major AA
5:10 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6
5:30 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm 8 Black
Kingsville [BA069]
REP
Bantam AE
5:45 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [BAE48]
TLL
Kent Peewee Blue 10
6:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars 14 White
TLL
Kent Midget Black 7
7:05 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black
TLL
Kent Bantam Blue 7
8:20 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey
TLL
Kent Midget Red 5
9:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 4 Teal
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
BH
Breakaway Hockey
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
KMHA Breakaway Hockey Program
REP
Bantam Minor AA
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Black 7
8:10 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black
Harrow [MID078]
REP
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
7:00 PM-7:45 PM
KHRA Referee Clinic
REP
PeeWee AE
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
8:20 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Major AA
9:35 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Major AA
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Goalie Clinic - Group B
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [B018]
REP
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6 & Kent Bantam Blue 7
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
10:00 AM
@ Brampton 45's
Exhibition Park Arena [14]
REP
PeeWee Major AA
11:30 AM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Victoria Arena [1]
REP
Atom Minor AA
2:30 PM
vs. North York Knights
Cambridge Sports Park (south) [50]
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 9 & Kent Peewee Blue 10
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
5:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [A019]
REP
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [AAE59]
REP
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
REP
PeeWee Major AA
6:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Victoria Arena [2]
REP
PeeWee AE
6:50 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
REP
Bantam Minor AA
7:10 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
8:10 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black
REP
Midget Minor AA
9:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
REP
Atom AE
11:30 AM
vs. Essex Ravens
TLL
Kent Peewee Blue 10
12:00 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm 11 Blue
Harrow [PW050]
REP
Atom Minor AA
12:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
West End Recreation Centre (1) [206]
REP
Atom Major AA
12:45 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
REP
PeeWee Major AA
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons
REP
Atom Select
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
3:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
West End Recreation Centre (1) [209]
REP
Bantam Major AA
3:25 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 9
4:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 4 Blue
REP
PeeWee Major AA
5:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Victoria Arena [4]
REP
Midget Minor AA
5:10 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6
5:50 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
6:45 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [MPW092]
TLL
Kent Midget Red 5
7:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue
REP
PeeWee Select
7:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
TLL
Kent Bantam Blue 7
7:10 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars 10 Green
Libro (A) [BA075]
TLL
Kent Midget Black 7
7:20 PM
@ Essex Ravens 2 Blue
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
8:10 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm 10 Green
Kingsville [MID085]
REP
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
REP - Atom Minor AA - Guelph Power Play Tournament (8935)
REP - PeeWee Major AA - Guelph Power Play Tournament (8935)
REP - Atom Major AA - Nation's Cup (MIT2050537013)
REP
Atom Select
11:30 AM
vs. London North Nationals
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6
12:50 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue
Libro (A) [BA079]
REP
Bantam Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
2:40 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
3:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Thames Campus [MPW040]
REP
PeeWee Select
3:50 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
REP
Bantam AE
5:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
REP
Bantam Minor AA
5:10 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
REP
Midget Major AA
6:35 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
TLL
Kent Midget Red 5
7:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue
REP
Midget Minor AA
7:45 PM
@ Essex Ravens
TLL
Kent Bantam Blue 7
8:20 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars 12 White
TLL
Kent Bantam Blue 7
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
TLL
Kent Midget Black 7
9:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue
REP
PeeWee AE
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
BH
Breakaway Hockey
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
KMHA Breakaway Hockey Program
REP
PeeWee Major AA
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Major AA
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:20 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Major AA
9:35 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor AA
9:35 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Red 5
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
7:15 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [MA092]
REP
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Major AA
8:40 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
TLL
Kent Midget Black 7
8:45 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 12 Red
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6 & Kent Bantam Blue 7
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 9 & Kent Peewee Blue 10
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
PeeWee Major AA
6:50 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
REP
Midget Major AA
7:00 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [M019]
TLL
Kent Midget Blue 6
7:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens 1 Orange
Essex (Libro) [MID092]
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [MB059]
TLL
Kent Midget Red 5
8:10 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black
REP
Midget Minor AA
9:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
TLL
Kent Peewee Blue 10
12:40 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars 13 Maroon
Libro (A) [PW057]
REP
Novice Major AA
1:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 6
2:50 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars 12 White
Libro (A) [BA086]
REP
Bantam Major AA
3:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [B101]
REP
Atom Select
3:25 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 9
4:45 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars 12 Green
REP
Atom Minor AA
5:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
TLL
Kent Bantam Blue 7
5:50 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 1 Orange
REP
PeeWee Major AA
5:55 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
REP
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [AAE70]
REP
Bantam AE
6:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
TLL
Kent Midget Black 7
7:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens 2 Blue
REP
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from kentminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 6:33 PM