Organization Calendar (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 14, 2018-Feb 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20
REP
Atom AE
11:30 AM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Thames Campus [O-AAE1-RR06]
REP
Bantam AE
12:45 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Forest Glade (A) [O-BAE1-RR18]
REP
Novice AE
2:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
REP
Novice Major AA
2:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [O-NW-AA-Q-03]
REP
Atom Major AA
2:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Thames Campus [O-A-AA-A3]
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
3:40 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
3:45 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Thames Campus [O-MA-AA-B2]
REP
Bantam Minor AA
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Thames Campus [O-MB-AA-A2]
REP
PeeWee Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Novice Black 6
5:10 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee AE
5:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [O-PWAE1-RR01]
REP
Bantam Major AA
6:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-B-AA-B1]
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 8
7:10 PM
@ Kingsville Kings Blue 9
Kingsville [BAN126]
TLL
Kent Bantam Red 7
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Black 5
9:40 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Orange 1
BH
Breakaway Hockey
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
KMHA Breakaway Hockey Program
REP
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Red 6
9:30 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings White 9
REP
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
Novice AE
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Major AA
9:35 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
6:25 PM-7:25 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Major AA
7:35 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Red 6
9:55 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
REP
Novice AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Bantam Black 8 & Kent Bantam Red 7
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Midget AE
10:00 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
HL
Tyke Tilbury TIMBITS
Tilbury TIMBITS Tyke White & Kent Novice Black 6
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
TLL
Kent AtoMc Black 10 & Kent AtoMc Red 11
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 10 & Kent Peewee Blue 11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
PeeWee Major AA
7:15 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Chatham Memorial [O-PW-AA-C1]
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Chatham Memorial [O-B-AA-B2]
REP
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
TLL
Kent Novice Black 6
9:00 AM-9:55 AM
Practice
TLL
Kent AtoMc Black 10
10:05 AM
vs. Essex Ravens Yellow 3
TLL
Kent Peewee Blue 11
11:10 AM
vs. Essex Ravens Teal 4
REP
Novice AE
11:30 AM
vs. LaSalle Sabres Blue
Thames Campus [O-NAE-RR29]
TLL
Kent AtoMc Red 11
12:00 PM
@ Harrow Rams White 5
Harrow [AT202]
REP
PeeWee AE
12:45 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Thames Campus [O-PWAE1-RR05]
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
2:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Thames Campus [O-MPW-AA-C1]
REP
Atom AE
3:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 10
4:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens Yellow 3
REP
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [O-MA-AA-B3]
TLL
Kent Midget Red 6
6:10 PM
vs. TLL - Kent Midget Black 5
REP
Novice Major AA
6:30 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-NW-AA-Q-05]
REP
PeeWee Select
7:25 PM
@ Dresden
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-B-AA-B3]
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
REP
Atom Minor AA
2:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Thames Campus [O-MA-AA-B4]
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
2:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [O-MPW-AA-C2]
REP
Atom AE
3:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [O-AAE1-RR01]
REP
PeeWee Major AA
4:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-PW-AA-C2]
REP
PeeWee AE
4:15 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-PWAE1-RR18]
REP
PeeWee Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
5:10 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Thames Campus [O-BAE1-RR06]
TLL
Kent Midget Black 5
9:40 PM
vs. Essex Ravens Orange 1
BH
Breakaway Hockey
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
KMHA Breakaway Hockey Program
REP
Atom Major AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
TLL
Kent Midget Red 6
7:40 PM
@ Harrow Rams White 4
Harrow [MT106]
REP
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
6:50 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor AA
9:35 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AE
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee AE
6:25 PM-7:25 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
6:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [O-MA-AA-B5]
REP
PeeWee Major AA
7:20 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
REP
PeeWee Major AA
7:35 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Major AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Goalie Clinic - Group A
REP
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor AA
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee AE
7:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Chatham Memorial [O-PWAE1-RR06]
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Chatham Memorial [O-B-AA-B4]
REP
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
TLL
Kent AtoMc Black 10
10:00 AM
@ Kingsville Kings Red 7
Kingsville [AT105]
TLL
Kent AtoMc Red 11
10:05 AM
vs. Essex Ravens White 4
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 10
11:10 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals Blue 7
REP
Atom Minor AA
11:30 AM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Thames Campus [O-MA-AA-B6]
TLL
Kent Novice Black 6
12:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals Blue 10
TLL
Kent Peewee Blue 11
1:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals White 9
REP
Novice Major AA
2:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-NW-AA-Q-08]
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
4:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-MPW-AA-C4]
REP
Atom AE
5:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-AAE1-RR14]
TLL
Kent Midget Black 5
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Linked Game Deleted
REP
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [O-PWAE1-RR14]
REP
PeeWee Major AA
6:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-PW-AA-C4]
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [O-B-AA-B5]
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
REP
Novice AE
11:50 AM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [O-NAE-RR20]
REP
Novice Major AA
2:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
REP
PeeWee AE
3:40 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
REP
PeeWee Select
5:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
REP
PeeWee Major AA
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
REP
Bantam Major AA
5:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Thames Campus [O-B-AA-B6]
BH
Breakaway Hockey
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
KMHA Breakaway Hockey Program
REP
PeeWee Major AA
7:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [O-PW-AA-C6]
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
7:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Chatham Memorial [O-MPW-AA-C5]
REP
PeeWee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Minor AA
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AE
9:35 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Major AA
6:25 PM-7:25 PM
Practice
REP
PeeWee AE
7:35 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
REP
Novice Major AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-BAE1-RR14]
REP
PeeWee Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam Major AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget Major AA
10:00 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
REP
Novice AE
7:00 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens 1
ATC (C) [O-NAE-RR09]
REP
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-PWAE1-RR11]
REP
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [O-BAE1-RR01]
TLL
Kent Novice Black 6
9:00 AM
vs. Essex Ravens Orange 1
TLL
Kent AtoMc Black 10
10:05 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals Blue 12
TLL
Kent Peewee Black 10
2:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals White 9
REP
Novice Major AA
2:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Thames Campus [O-NW-AA-Q-12]
TLL
Kent AtoMc Red 11
3:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens Orange 1
REP
Bantam AE
3:25 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Thames Campus [O-BAE1-RR08]
REP
Novice AE
3:45 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
TLL
Kent Midget Black 5
6:10 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings Blue 8
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kent Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kentminorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 16, 2018 at 6:09 AM