Schedule & Results (Kent Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Registration / Tryouts
Registration Information
2023-24 Printable Registration Form
Travel Tryout Guidelines
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
KMHA Equipment Requirements
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Champions
2018/19 HL Day of Champs
2016/17 Bantam AE OMHA Champs
2016/17 HL Day of Champs
2014/15 HL Day of Champs
2013/14 HL Day of Champs
2012/13 HL Day of Champs
2011/12 HL Day of Champs
Tournaments
Sponsors
Development
Coaches
Coaches
Travel Coach Application
HL/LL Coach Application
Coaching Checklist
Coach Education
Certification Process
Certification Maintenance
Gender Identity Training
Police Clearance
Respect in Sport – Activity Leader
Practice Plans
Practice Plans
Initiation Practice Plan
Novice Practice Plan
Tyke Practice Plan
Evaluations
Coach Resources
Players
Development
HC Skills Test
Goalies
Parents
Respect in Sport
Code of Conduct
Trainers
Trainer Certification
Concussion Protocol
KMHA Arena Emergency Action Plans
Officials
TBD
OMHA Clinics
Third Party Clinics
Todd Bidners Skill Shots
Information
KMHA Bylaws
KMHA Rules for Operation
Forms
Arena Directions
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Help
Help
MyCal Information
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
734 Games
All Scheduled Games
734 Games
Unreported Games
114 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
732 games
All Opponents
732 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
1 game
Amherstburg Stars 1 Blue
6 games
Amherstburg Stars 2 Grey
6 games
Amherstburg Stars
37 games
Amherstburg
3 games
Ayr Flames
2 games
Barrie Colts
1 game
Belle River Canadiens
85 games
Belle River Jr Canadiens
4 games
Belle River
6 games
Belle Tire
1 game
Blenheim
2 games
Brantford 99ers
1 game
Cambridge Hawks
1 game
Centre Wellington Fusion
1 game
Dorchester Dragons
2 games
Dresden LL
1 game
Dresden
2 games
East Lambton Eagles
1 game
East Lambton
2 games
Erie North Shore Storm 3 White
6 games
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Black
6 games
Erie North Shore Storm 5 Green
6 games
Erie North Shore Storm
44 games
Erie North Shore
1 game
Essex Ravens 6 Orange
6 games
Essex Ravens 7 Blue
6 games
Essex Ravens 8 Green
7 games
Essex U13 Select
1 game
Essex
3 games
Essex-Southpoint
1 game
Guelph Jr. Gryphons
1 game
Haldiman River Kings
1 game
Haldimand River Kings
2 games
Haliburton Highland Storm
1 game
Halton Hills Thunder
1 game
Halton Hills
1 game
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
1 game
Jr. Amerks Ferreri
1 game
Kingston Canadiens
1 game
Lambeth
1 game
LaSalle Sabres 'A'
16 games
LaSalle Sabres
48 games
LaSalle
3 games
Listowel Cyclones
1 game
Little Caesars Farmington Hills
1 game
LIttle Caesars U18 AA
2 games
Livonia Knights
1 game
London Jr Mustangs
1 game
London Jr. Mustangs Purple
1 game
London Mustangs (Purple)
1 game
London Mustangs (White)
1 game
London North
1 game
Long Island Rebels
1 game
Mid Huron Huskies
1 game
Mooretown Jr Flags
1 game
Mount Brydges Cougars
1 game
Mount Brydges
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies
2 games
Niagara Flying Aces
1 game
Norfolk Knights
1 game
North London Nationals
1 game
North York Knights
1 game
Oakville Rangers (Blue)
2 games
Oakville Rangers (Red)
1 game
Oakville Rangers Blue
1 game
Orangeville Flyers
2 games
Orillia Terriers
1 game
Port Colborne Sailors
1 game
Port Huron
1 game
Riverside Rangers
57 games
Sarnia Sting
12 games
Souith Oxford Storm
1 game
South Huron Sabres
1 game
South Kent
7 games
South Oxford Storm
3 games
Southpoint Capitals 11 Red
6 games
St Thomas Stars
1 game
St. Catherines Falcons
1 game
St. Catherines Jr. Falcons
1 game
St. Marys Rock
2 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars
1 game
St. Thomas Stars
3 games
St. Thomas
21 games
St.Marys Rock
1 game
St.Thomas Stars
1 game
Stittsville Rams
1 game
Stoney Creek Warriors
1 game
Stratford Warriors
1 game
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
5 games
Sylvania North Stars
1 game
Talbot Trail Blazers 'C'
4 games
Talbot Trail Blazers
74 games
TBA
2 games
Team Philadelphia
1 game
Tecumseh Eagles
4 games
Tecumseh
7 games
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
64 games
Toronto Eagles
1 game
Twin Centre Stars
1 game
Upper York Admirals
1 game
Wallaceburg
4 games
Wasaga Beach Stars
1 game
Waterloo Wolves
2 games
West Niagara Flying Aces BB
2 games
West Niagara Flying Aces
2 games
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
64 games
Windsor
7 games
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
1 game
Woodstock Navy Vets
1 game
Woolwich Wildcats
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
734 games
All Venues
734 games
Home Venues
Acton Arena
1 game
Albert McCormick West
2 games
ATC (Shuren)
24 games
ATC (The Rock)
18 games
Atlas Tube Centre - Rink C (Belle River)
2 games
Atlas Tube Centre - Shuren Rink
10 games
Aurora Community Complex (Lincoln)
1 game
Blenheim Arena
10 games
Buffalo RiverWorks Practice
2 games
Burlington Appleby Ice Rinks 3
1 game
Burlington Shield Benson
2 games
Caa Centre Maple Lodge
1 game
Caa Centre Spectator
1 game
Cattaraugus Community Center
1 game
Centennial Arena
1 game
Central Park (North)
3 games
Central Park (South)
25 games
Chatham Memorial
38 games
Erickson Arena
13 games
Essex Arena (Libro) (Essex)
2 games
Essex Arena (Shaheen)
2 games
Ingersoll District Memorial Arena
1 game
Joe Thornton Presstran Rink
11 games
Joe Thornton STMHA Rink (St. Thomas)
4 games
Kennedy Recreation Center - Feldman
1 game
Kennedy Recreation Center - Practice
2 games
Magna Centre (Pfaff)
1 game
Meridian Credit Union Arena
3 games
Mooretown Rink 2
2 games
RIM Pillers
2 games
Rim Optimist
1 game
St Thomas Memorial Arena
1 game
St. Thomas Memorial Arena
2 games
St.Thomas Memorial Arena
2 games
Thames Campus
144 games
The Legacy Recreation Centre
1 game
Tilbury & District Community Centre
138 games
Tillsonburg Colin Campbell Arena
2 games
University of Guelph (Red)
2 games
Victoria Road Rec Centre
1 game
Wapole Island Arena
2 games
Warwick Township Arena
3 games
West End Recreation Centre
1 game
Away Venues
Adie Knox Herman Arena
1 game
Adie Knox
3 games
ATC (C)
6 games
Belle River Lakeshore Arena - Rink A
1 game
Budweiser Gardens
1 game
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
1 game
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
2 games
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex
1 game
Central Ice Park (South Rink)
1 game
Clearwater Arena
5 games
Dresden Arena
1 game
Essex (Libro)
22 games
Essex (Shaheen)
3 games
Essex Centre Sports Complex
1 game
Farmington Hills Arena
2 games
Forest Glade Arena - Rink A
1 game
Forest Glade Arena - Rink B
1 game
Harrow
15 games
Joe Thornton (STMHA Rink)
1 game
Joe Thornton STMHA Rink
2 games
Kennedy Recreation Center - Teifer
1 game
Kingsville
15 games
Leamington Nature Fresh Rec Centre - Highbury Canco Rink
1 game
Libro (A)
24 games
Libro (B)
3 games
Libro Credit Union Centre
3 games
Magna Centre (Honda)
1 game
Medway Arena
1 game
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
12 games
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
8 games
Oakville Joshua's Creek Red
1 game
Port Stanley Arena
1 game
Progressive Auto Sales Arena
2 games
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
1 game
Ray Twinney Complex (Lakeview/Andrin)
1 game
Rim Pillars
1 game
Sixteen Mile Arena
1 game
Southwood Arena
1 game
Tecumseh (A)
25 games
Tecumseh (B)
5 games
Tecumseh Arena - Rink A
2 games
The Shores Recreation Centre
1 game
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
1 game
Vollmer (A)
19 games
Vollmer (B)
6 games
Vollmer Culture and Recreation Complex - Rink A
2 games
Vollmer Culture and Recreation Complex - Rink B
1 game
Wallaceburg Arena
3 games
WFCU (AM 800)
19 games
WFCU (Green Shield)
3 games
WFCU AM 800 Rink
1 game
WFCU Green Shield Canada Rink
1 game
Wheatley Area Arena
9 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021 - Part 1
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
×
May 2023
20 games
Sep 2023
5 tournaments
53 games
Oct 2023
8 tournaments
98 games
Nov 2023
8 tournaments
109 games
Dec 2023
16 tournaments
98 games
Jan 2024
6 tournaments
117 games
Feb 2024
3 tournaments
154 games
Mar 2024
4 tournaments
85 games
Apr 2024
3 tournaments
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U10 A (2014)
vs Riverside Rangers
U10RR14
Tilbury & District Community Centre
7-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U14 A (2010)
@ Riverside Rangers
U14RR17
WFCU (AM 800)
4-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 C (2011/2012)
vs Talbot Trail Blazers
U13CRR04
Chatham Memorial
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Away Game
REP • U9 MD (2015)
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
U9MDFull30
Wheatley Area Arena
1-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A (2009)
vs Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U15RR11
Tilbury & District Community Centre
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
TLL • Kent U18 Red
@ Essex Ravens 7 Blue
U18T1PO21
Essex (Libro)
3-8
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:35 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A (2006/2007)
vs Talbot Trail Blazers
U18RR16
Chatham Memorial
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U10 A (2014)
vs LaSalle Sabres
U10RR15
Thames Campus
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:55 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U12 A (2012)
vs LaSalle Sabres
U12RR14
Thames Campus
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 C (2013/2014)
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
U11CRR21
Central Park (South)
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 C (2011/2012)
vs Windsor Jr. Spitfires
U13CRR06
Thames Campus
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Away Exhibition
SEL • U11 Select
@ Sarnia Sting
Clearwater Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A (2011)
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
U13RR26
Wheatley Area Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U14 A (2010)
vs Talbot Trail Blazers 'C'
U14RR09
Thames Campus
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 C (2006/2007)
vs Belle River Canadiens
U18CRR04
Tilbury & District Community Centre
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Home Exhibition
SEL • U15 Select
vs Tecumseh
Erickson Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 C (2009/2010)
vs Belle River Canadiens
U15CRR08
Thames Campus
1-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A (2009)
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'
U15RR18
Vollmer (A)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 A (2013)
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
U11RR28
Essex (Libro)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A (2009)
vs Riverside Rangers
U15RR10
Thames Campus
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 C (2013/2014)
vs Erie North Shore Storm
U11CRR09
Tilbury & District Community Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 C (2006/2007)
@ Belle River Canadiens
U18CRR01
ATC (Shuren)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U10 A (2014)
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
U10RR28
Wheatley Area Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 C (2011/2012)
vs Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U13CRR05
Tilbury & District Community Centre
2-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A (2006/2007)
vs Windsor Jr. Spitfires
U18RR15
Thames Campus
1-10
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 A (2013)
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U11RR29
Tecumseh (B)
5-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U14 A (2010)
@ Belle River Canadiens
U14RR01
ATC (The Rock)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 C (2009/2010)
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
U15CRR14
Essex (Libro)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
TLL • Kent U18 Red
vs Amherstburg Stars 1 Blue
U18T1PO27
Tilbury & District Community Centre
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U12 A (2012)
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U12RR30
Tecumseh (B)
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:15 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A (2011)
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U13RR31
Tecumseh (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
TLL • Kent U18 Blue
vs Southpoint Capitals 11 Red
U18T2PO16
Tilbury & District Community Centre
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U16 A (2008)
@ Belle River Canadiens
U16RR02
ATC (The Rock)
4-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U12 A (2012)
vs Riverside Rangers
U12RR16
Chatham Memorial
8-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 A (2013)
@ Amherstburg Stars
U11RR97
Libro (A)
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A (2011)
vs Erie North Shore Storm
U13RR14
Chatham Memorial
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A (2006/2007)
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U18RR30
Tecumseh (A)
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U10 A (2014)
vs Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U10RR13
Tilbury & District Community Centre
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A (2009)
vs Windsor Jr. Spitfires
U15RR12
Thames Campus
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U14 A (2010)
vs Windsor Jr. Spitfires
U14RR10
Tilbury & District Community Centre
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U16 A (2008)
vs Talbot Trail Blazers
U16RR10
Thames Campus
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 A (2013)
@ Belle River Canadiens
U11RR07
ATC (C)
2-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
5:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 C (2013/2014)
vs Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U11CRR07
Tilbury & District Community Centre
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A (2011)
vs Windsor Jr. Spitfires
U13RR16
Tilbury & District Community Centre
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A (2006/2007)
vs LaSalle Sabres
U18RR13
Thames Campus
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 C (2011/2012)
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'
U13CRR08
Vollmer (B)
8-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:05 PM
Away Game
REP • U9 MD (2015)
@ LaSalle Sabres
U9MDFull25
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
0-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:10 AM
Away Exhibition
REP • U9 MD (2015)
@ Dresden
Dresden Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:25 PM
Home Exhibition
SEL • U15 Select
vs Essex
Tilbury & District Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:30 PM
Home Exhibition
SEL • U11 Select
vs Tecumseh
Erickson Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Away Game
REP • U9 MD (2015)
@ Amherstburg Stars
U9MDFull17
Libro (A)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:50 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U11 A (2013)
vs Sarnia Sting
Tilbury & District Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:50 PM
Away Exhibition
SEL • U9 Select
@ Windsor
WFCU AM 800 Rink
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 13
Tournament
SEL • U11 Select
Ange Giajnorio Memeorial Winter Thaw Tournament
Niagara Falls, ON
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 13
Tournament
SEL • U13 Select
Ange Giajnorio Memeorial Winter Thaw Tournament
Niagara Falls, ON
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 13
Tournament
SEL • U15 Select
Ange Giajnorio Memeorial Winter Thaw Tournament
Niagara Falls, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:00 PM
Away Game
SEL • U15 Select
@ Windsor
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A (2006/2007)
vs Belle River Canadiens
U18O1
Chatham Memorial
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 C (2006/2007)
@ Belle River Canadiens
U18CO1
ATC (The Rock)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Home Game
REP • U9 MD (2015)
vs Windsor Jr. Spitfires
U9MDFull36
Tilbury & District Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 C (2011/2012)
vs LaSalle Sabres 'A'
U13O1
Thames Campus
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 C (2006/2007)
vs Belle River Canadiens
U18CO2
Thames Campus
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 C (2011/2012)
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'
U13O2
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Away Exhibition
SEL • U13 Select
@ Sarnia Sting
Progressive Auto Sales Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
TLL • Kent U18 Blue
vs Essex Ravens 8 Green
U18T2SF02
Tilbury & District Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A (2006/2007)
@ Belle River Canadiens
U18O2
ATC (The Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 C (2011/2012)
vs LaSalle Sabres 'A'
U13O3
Thames Campus
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A (2006/2007)
vs Belle River Canadiens
U18O3
Thames Campus
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 C (2006/2007)
@ Belle River Canadiens
U18CO3
ATC (Shuren)
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U9 MD (2015)
Micky Renaud Memorial Tournament
Tecumseh, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:45 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U10 A (2014)
@ Tecumseh Eagles
Tecumseh Arena - Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 C (2006/2007)
vs Belle River Canadiens
U18CO4
Tilbury & District Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A (2006/2007)
@ Belle River Canadiens
U18O4
ATC (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 C (2011/2012)
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'
U13O4
Vollmer (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U10 A (2014)
@ Belle River Jr Canadiens
Belle River Lakeshore Arena - Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U11 C (2013/2014)
@ Tecumseh Eagles
Tecumseh Arena - Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:25 PM
Home Exhibition
SEL • U11 Select
vs TBA
Thames Campus
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:40 PM
Home Exhibition
SEL • U15 Select
vs Erie North Shore
Thames Campus
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U10 A (2014)
vs Tecumseh Eagles
Tilbury & District Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:55 PM
Home Exhibition
SEL • U9 Select
vs TBA
Thames Campus
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
8:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U10 A (2014)
vs Windsor Jr. Spitfires
U10SFA
Central Park (North)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
9:45 AM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 A (2013)
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U10SFB
Central Park (South)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 C (2013/2014)
vs Talbot Trail Blazers
U11CSFB
ATC (Shuren)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
12:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A (2011)
vs LaSalle Sabres
U13SFB
Central Park (South)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 C (2009/2010)
vs Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U15CSFA
ATC (The Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U14 A (2010)
vs Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U14SFA
Central Park (North)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A (2009)
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U15SFA
Central Park (North)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U16 A (2008)
vs LaSalle Sabres
U16SFB
Central Park (South)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:00 PM
Away Exhibition
SEL • U13 Select
@ Tecumseh
Forest Glade Arena - Rink B