Schedule & Results (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 16 20197:00 PMREPNovice Major AAAmherst KnightsChatham Memorial
Tryout #4May 09 20196:15 PMREPPeeWee Major AASarnia StingThames Campus
Tryout #3May 11 20192:25 PMREPAtom Minor AASt. Thomas Thames Campus
Tryout #5May 11 20193:45 PMREPPeeWee Major AASt. Thomas Thames Campus
Tryout #4May 11 20195:15 PMREPBantam Major AASt. Thomas Thames Campus
Tryout #4May 12 20191:00 PMREPAtom Major AASt. Thomas Blenheim Arena
Tryout #4May 12 20192:15 PMREPPeeWee Minor AASt. Thomas Blenheim Arena
Tryout #3May 12 20193:35 PMREPBantam Minor AASt. Thomas Blenheim Arena
May 13 20196:00 PMREPAtom Minor AASt. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
May 13 20196:30 PMREPPeeWee Major AASarnia StingProgressive Auto Sales Arena Rink 1
May 13 20197:10 PMREPPeeWee Minor AASt. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
May 13 20198:30 PMREPBantam Minor AASt. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
May 14 20196:00 PMREPAtom Major AASt. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
Tryout #5May 14 20196:15 PMREPPeeWee Minor AABelle River Jr CanadiensThames Campus
May 14 20197:10 PMREPPeeWee Major AASt. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
Tryout #5May 14 20198:50 PMREPBantam Major AASarnia StingThames Campus
May 16 20197:00 PMREPBantam Major AASt. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
Tryout #5May 16 20197:25 PMREPBantam Minor AASarnia StingThames Campus
Sep 07 20192:00 PMREPAtom Minor AABelle River Jr CanadiensTilbury & District Community Centre
Sep 08 201912:00 PMREPAtom Minor AASarnia StingClearwater Arena
Sep 08 20191:30 PMREPAtom Major AASt. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
Sep 15 20192:00 PMREPMidget Major AATecumseh EaglesTecumseh Arena - Rink A
Sep 19 20197:00 PMREPMidget Major AASarnia StingClearwater Arena
Sep 22 20192:40 PMREPNovice Major AAErie North Shore StormThames Campus
Sep 29 20192:40 PMREPNovice Major AABelle River Jr CanadiensTilbury & District Community Centre
Oct 13 201911:30 AMREPPeeWee Minor AALondon Jr. Knights WhiteThames Campus
Oct 19 20192:00 PMREPNovice Major AAErie North Shore StormKingsville Arena
MID030Oct 20 20197:00 PMTLLKent Midget Red 5Southpoint Capitals 12 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Oct 23 20195:45 PMREPAtom Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresForest Glade Arena - Rink A
B010Oct 24 20196:30 PMREPBantam Major AAAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
BA032Oct 24 20197:30 PMTLLKent Bantam Blue 7Southpoint Capitals 9 GreyWheatley Area Arena
MPW044Oct 25 20196:50 PMREPPeeWee Minor AALaSalle SabresTilbury & District Community Centre
MID035Oct 25 20197:00 PMTLLKent Midget Red 5Essex Ravens 4 TealEssex (Libro)
MB047Oct 25 20198:25 PMREPBantam Minor AAErie North Shore StormChatham Memorial
M112Oct 25 20199:00 PMREPMidget Major AAErie North Shore StormThames Campus
Oct 26 201912:00 PMREPNovice Major AASouthpoint CapitalsLeamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Highbury Canco Rink
PW024Oct 26 201912:40 PMTLLKent Peewee Black 9Amherstburg Stars 13 MaroonLibro (A)
PWAE53Oct 26 20192:30 PMREPPeeWee AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
MPW097Oct 26 20194:00 PMREPPeeWee Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PW028Oct 26 20194:45 PMTLLKent Peewee Blue 10Essex Ravens 5 BlueTilbury & District Community Centre
BA035Oct 26 20195:50 PMTLLKent Bantam Black 6Amherstburg Stars 10 GreenTilbury & District Community Centre
B036Oct 26 20196:15 PMREPBantam Major AAEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
PW081Oct 26 20196:30 PMREPPeeWee Major AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
MID038Oct 26 20197:00 PMTLLKent Midget Blue 6Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlueTilbury & District Community Centre
MID040Oct 26 20198:10 PMTLLKent Midget Black 7Erie North Shore Storm 10 GreenKingsville
MPW036Oct 27 20193:40 PMREPPeeWee Minor AARiverside RangersTilbury & District Community Centre
A057Oct 27 20193:40 PMREPAtom Major AALaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MA090Oct 27 20193:45 PMREPAtom Minor AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
MB051Oct 27 20195:00 PMREPBantam Minor AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTilbury & District Community Centre
B046Oct 27 20195:10 PMREPBantam Major AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesThames Campus
PWAE44Oct 27 20195:30 PMREPPeeWee AETecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
M051Oct 27 20196:35 PMREPMidget Major AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTilbury & District Community Centre
MID041Oct 27 20196:40 PMTLLKent Midget Blue 6Erie North Shore Storm 9 BlackKingsville
MM119Oct 27 20197:00 PMREPMidget Minor AAWindsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'Adie Knox
BA038Oct 27 20198:20 PMTLLKent Bantam Black 6Essex Ravens 1 OrangeTilbury & District Community Centre
MID043Oct 27 20199:30 PMTLLKent Midget Red 5Essex Ravens 3 YellowTilbury & District Community Centre
MM065Oct 31 20198:00 PMREPMidget Minor AALaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
1Nov 01 201911:45 AMREPPeeWee Major AABay County BlizzardPoint Edward Arena
2Nov 01 20195:25 PMREPPeeWee Major AAUSA EaglesPoint Edward Arena
3Nov 02 20197:30 AMREPPeeWee Major AANorthbrook BluehawksGP USA
4Nov 02 20195:00 PMREPPeeWee Major AATBA TBD
MA072Nov 01 20196:50 PMREPAtom Minor AASouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PWAE15Nov 01 20196:50 PMREPPeeWee AEBelle River CanadiensTilbury & District Community Centre
B092Nov 01 20197:30 PMREPBantam Major AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
MID048Nov 01 20198:10 PMTLLKent Midget Red 5Kent Midget Blue 6Tilbury & District Community Centre
BAE01Nov 01 20198:30 PMREPBantam AEBelle River CanadiensATC (C)
MM046Nov 01 20199:00 PMREPMidget Minor AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesThames Campus
MA045Nov 02 201911:30 AMREPAtom Minor AAEssex RavensThames Campus
AAE41Nov 02 201912:45 PMREPAtom AETecumseh-Shoreline EaglesThames Campus
PWAE11Nov 02 20192:00 PMREPPeeWee AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresThames Campus
PW032Nov 02 20192:35 PMTLLKent Peewee Black 9Essex Ravens 8 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
B049Nov 02 20193:25 PMREPBantam Major AAEssex RavensThames Campus
PW034Nov 02 20194:45 PMTLLKent Peewee Blue 10Erie North Shore Storm 3 BlackTilbury & District Community Centre
BA044Nov 02 20195:50 PMTLLKent Bantam Black 6Amherstburg Stars 11 BlueTilbury & District Community Centre
BA045Nov 02 20196:10 PMTLLKent Bantam Blue 7Essex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
MB081Nov 02 20196:30 PMREPBantam Minor AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
MID050Nov 02 20197:00 PMTLLKent Midget Blue 6Southpoint Capitals 12 RedTilbury & District Community Centre
MID051Nov 02 20197:20 PMTLLKent Midget Black 7Essex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
MID052Nov 02 20198:10 PMTLLKent Midget Red 5Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlueKingsville
AAE44Nov 03 20192:30 PMREPAtom AEEssex RavensTilbury & District Community Centre
NOV35Nov 03 20192:40 PMREPNovice Major AAEssex RavensThames Campus
MA062Nov 03 20193:10 PMREPAtom Minor AARiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
BAE14Nov 03 20195:00 PMREPBantam AELaSalle SabresTilbury & District Community Centre
MB057Nov 03 20195:10 PMREPBantam Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresThames Campus
BA048Nov 03 20195:30 PMTLLKent Bantam Black 6Erie North Shore Storm 4 BlueKingsville
MM051Nov 03 20196:35 PMREPMidget Minor AABelle River CanadiensTilbury & District Community Centre
BA049Nov 03 20198:20 PMTLLKent Bantam Blue 7Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlackTilbury & District Community Centre
MID055Nov 03 20199:30 PMTLLKent Midget Black 7Essex Ravens 3 YellowTilbury & District Community Centre
MM041Nov 06 20198:00 PMREPMidget Minor AASouthpoint CapitalsTilbury & District Community Centre
MID058Nov 07 20198:45 PMTLLKent Midget Blue 6Southpoint Capitals 12 RedWheatley Area Arena
PW053Nov 08 20196:50 PMREPPeeWee Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresTilbury & District Community Centre
MM104Nov 08 20197:30 PMREPMidget Minor AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
MID060Nov 08 20198:10 PMTLLKent Midget Red 5Essex Ravens 1 OrangeTilbury & District Community Centre
MID061Nov 08 20198:15 PMTLLKent Midget Black 7Essex Ravens 4 TealEssex (Libro)
M049Nov 08 20199:00 PMREPMidget Major AALaSalle SabresThames Campus
NOV33Nov 09 201911:40 AMREPNovice Major AABelle River CanadiensThames Campus
PW096Nov 09 20192:00 PMTLLKent Peewee Blue 10Southpoint Capitals 15 RedKinsmen (Unico)
BA054Nov 09 20192:50 PMTLLKent Bantam Black 6Amherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
B054Nov 09 20193:25 PMREPBantam Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresThames Campus
BA056Nov 09 20195:50 PMTLLKent Bantam Blue 7Essex Ravens 2 TealTilbury & District Community Centre
PW019Nov 09 20196:30 PMREPPeeWee Major AABelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
MID062Nov 09 20197:00 PMTLLKent Midget Black 7Kent Midget Red 5Tilbury & District Community Centre
MA001Nov 10 20192:45 PMREPAtom Minor AABelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PW057Nov 10 20193:40 PMREPPeeWee Major AALaSalle SabresTilbury & District Community Centre
PWAE18Nov 10 20193:45 PMREPPeeWee AESouthpoint CapitalsThames Campus
MPW057Nov 10 20194:50 PMREPPeeWee Minor AALaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
B051Nov 10 20195:00 PMREPBantam Major AABelle River CanadiensTilbury & District Community Centre
MM025Nov 10 20195:15 PMREPMidget Minor AABelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
M053Nov 10 20196:50 PMREPMidget Major AARiverside RangersThames Campus
BA128Nov 10 20198:20 PMTLLKent Bantam Blue 7Amherstburg Stars 10 GreenTilbury & District Community Centre
MID067Nov 10 20199:30 PMTLLKent Midget Blue 6Essex Ravens 4 TealTilbury & District Community Centre
MID072Nov 15 20198:15 PMTLLKent Midget Red 5Essex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Libro)
MB050Nov 15 20198:25 PMREPBantam Minor AABelle River CanadiensChatham Memorial
M110Nov 15 20199:10 PMREPMidget Major AAErie North Shore StormHarrow
MA041Nov 16 201911:30 AMREPAtom Minor AALaSalle SabresThames Campus
A045Nov 16 201912:45 PMREPAtom Major AABelle River CanadiensThames Campus
PW054Nov 16 20192:15 PMREPPeeWee Major AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesThames Campus
PW046Nov 16 20192:35 PMTLLKent Peewee Black 9Essex Ravens 7 TealEssex (Shaheen)
NOV31Nov 16 20193:50 PMREPNovice Major AALaSalle SabresThames Campus
BA065Nov 16 20194:55 PMTLLKent Bantam Black 6Essex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
MB024Nov 16 20196:10 PMREPBantam Minor AAErie North Shore StormHarrow
BA067Nov 16 20197:00 PMTLLKent Bantam Blue 7Erie North Shore Storm 4 BlueKingsville
MPW032Nov 16 20197:15 PMREPPeeWee Minor AAEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
MID074Nov 16 20198:10 PMTLLKent Midget Blue 6Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlueKingsville
M116Nov 16 20199:00 PMREPMidget Major AARiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
A024Nov 17 201911:50 AMREPAtom Major AAErie North Shore StormKingsville
MA100Nov 17 20191:00 PMREPAtom Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
AAE40Nov 17 20192:30 PMREPAtom AEAmherstburg StarsThames Campus
NOV05Nov 17 20193:00 PMREPNovice Major AAAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PW050Nov 17 20193:45 PMREPPeeWee Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresThames Campus
B050Nov 17 20195:10 PMREPBantam Major AARiverside RangersThames Campus
BA069Nov 17 20195:30 PMTLLKent Bantam Black 6Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlackKingsville
BAE48Nov 17 20195:45 PMREPBantam AETecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PW048Nov 17 20196:00 PMTLLKent Peewee Blue 10Amherstburg Stars 14 WhiteTilbury & District Community Centre
MID071Nov 17 20197:05 PMTLLKent Midget Black 7Erie North Shore Storm 9 BlackTilbury & District Community Centre
BA070Nov 17 20198:20 PMTLLKent Bantam Blue 7Southpoint Capitals 9 GreyTilbury & District Community Centre
MID076Nov 17 20199:30 PMTLLKent Midget Red 5Essex Ravens 4 TealTilbury & District Community Centre
MID078Nov 18 20198:10 PMTLLKent Midget Black 7Erie North Shore Storm 9 BlackHarrow
B018Nov 21 20198:45 PMREPBantam Major AABelle River CanadiensATC (C)
A019Nov 22 20195:45 PMREPAtom Major AABelle River CanadiensATC (C)
AAE59Nov 22 20196:00 PMREPAtom AELaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
BAE39Nov 22 20196:30 PMREPBantam AESouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PWAE13Nov 22 20196:50 PMREPPeeWee AESouthpoint CapitalsTilbury & District Community Centre
MB078Nov 22 20197:10 PMREPBantam Minor AARiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
MID081Nov 22 20198:10 PMTLLKent Midget Blue 6Erie North Shore Storm 9 BlackTilbury & District Community Centre
MM044Nov 22 20199:00 PMREPMidget Minor AAAmherstburg StarsThames Campus
AAE38Nov 23 201911:30 AMREPAtom AEEssex RavensThames Campus
PW050Nov 23 201912:00 PMTLLKent Peewee Blue 10Erie North Shore Storm 11 BlueHarrow
A041Nov 23 201912:45 PMREPAtom Major AABelle River CanadiensThames Campus
B056Nov 23 20193:25 PMREPBantam Major AALaSalle SabresThames Campus
PW056Nov 23 20194:45 PMTLLKent Peewee Black 9Southpoint Capitals 4 BlueTilbury & District Community Centre
MM052Nov 23 20195:05 PMREPMidget Minor AALaSalle SabresThames Campus
BA077Nov 23 20195:50 PMTLLKent Bantam Black 6Southpoint Capitals 9 GreyTilbury & District Community Centre
MPW092Nov 23 20196:45 PMREPPeeWee Minor AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
MID083Nov 23 20197:00 PMTLLKent Midget Red 5Southpoint Capitals 11 BlueTilbury & District Community Centre
BA075Nov 23 20197:10 PMTLLKent Bantam Blue 7Amherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
MID084Nov 23 20197:20 PMTLLKent Midget Black 7Essex Ravens 2 BlueEssex (Shaheen)
MID085Nov 23 20198:10 PMTLLKent Midget Blue 6Erie North Shore Storm 10 GreenKingsville
M067Nov 23 20199:00 PMREPMidget Major AALaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
BA079Nov 24 201912:50 PMTLLKent Bantam Black 6Amherstburg Stars 11 BlueLibro (A)
NOV32Nov 24 20192:40 PMREPNovice Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresTilbury & District Community Centre
MPW040Nov 24 20193:45 PMREPPeeWee Minor AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesThames Campus
BAE13Nov 24 20195:00 PMREPBantam AESouthpoint CapitalsTilbury & District Community Centre
MB053Nov 24 20195:10 PMREPBantam Minor AABelle River CanadiensThames Campus
M048Nov 24 20196:35 PMREPMidget Major AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTilbury & District Community Centre
MID087Nov 24 20197:00 PMTLLKent Midget Red 5Southpoint Capitals 11 BlueKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MM031Nov 24 20197:45 PMREPMidget Minor AAEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
BA081Nov 24 20198:20 PMTLLKent Bantam Blue 7Amherstburg Stars 12 WhiteTilbury & District Community Centre
MID088Nov 24 20199:30 PMTLLKent Midget Black 7Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlueTilbury & District Community Centre
MA092Nov 28 20197:15 PMREPAtom Minor AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
M047Nov 28 20198:40 PMREPMidget Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresThames Campus
MID091Nov 28 20198:45 PMTLLKent Midget Black 7Southpoint Capitals 12 RedWheatley Area Arena
PW046Nov 29 20196:50 PMREPPeeWee Major AAAmherstburg StarsTilbury & District Community Centre
M019Nov 29 20197:00 PMREPMidget Major AABelle River CanadiensATC (C)
MID092Nov 29 20197:00 PMTLLKent Midget Blue 6Essex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Libro)
MB059Nov 29 20198:00 PMREPBantam Minor AALaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MID093Nov 29 20198:10 PMTLLKent Midget Red 5Erie North Shore Storm 9 BlackTilbury & District Community Centre
MM045Nov 29 20199:00 PMREPMidget Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresThames Campus
PW057Nov 30 201912:40 PMTLLKent Peewee Blue 10Amherstburg Stars 13 MaroonLibro (A)
NOV68Nov 30 20191:30 PMREPNovice Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
BA086Nov 30 20192:50 PMTLLKent Bantam Black 6Amherstburg Stars 12 WhiteLibro (A)
B101Nov 30 20193:00 PMREPBantam Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PW062Nov 30 20194:45 PMTLLKent Peewee Black 9Amherstburg Stars 12 GreenTilbury & District Community Centre
MA008Nov 30 20195:30 PMREPAtom Minor AABelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
BA088Nov 30 20195:50 PMTLLKent Bantam Blue 7Essex Ravens 1 OrangeTilbury & District Community Centre
PW072Nov 30 20195:55 PMREPPeeWee Major AARiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
AAE70Nov 30 20196:30 PMREPAtom AETecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
BAE06Nov 30 20196:45 PMREPBantam AEBelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
MID095Nov 30 20197:00 PMTLLKent Midget Black 7Essex Ravens 2 BlueTilbury & District Community Centre
MM022Nov 30 20198:30 PMREPMidget Minor AABelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
BA090Dec 01 201912:50 PMTLLKent Bantam Blue 7Amherstburg Stars 11 BlueLibro (A)
NOV29Dec 01 20192:40 PMREPNovice Major AASouthpoint CapitalsThames Campus
MA053Dec 01 20193:30 PMREPAtom Minor AALaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MPW053Dec 01 20194:50 PMREPPeeWee Minor AALaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
B055Dec 01 20195:00 PMREPBantam Major AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTilbury & District Community Centre
PWAE58Dec 01 20195:30 PMREPPeeWee AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PW090Dec 01 20195:30 PMREPPeeWee Major AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
AAE23Dec 01 20196:00 PMREPAtom AEBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
BA091Dec 01 20198:20 PMTLLKent Bantam Black 6Erie North Shore Storm 4 BlueTilbury & District Community Centre
MID099Dec 01 20199:30 PMTLLKent Midget Blue 6Essex Ravens 3 YellowTilbury & District Community Centre
MID101Dec 02 20198:10 PMTLLKent Midget Red 5Erie North Shore Storm 9 BlackHarrow
MPW039Dec 06 20196:50 PMREPPeeWee Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresTilbury & District Community Centre
MID103Dec 06 20197:00 PMTLLKent Midget Blue 6Essex Ravens 4 TealEssex (Libro)
MM082Dec 06 20198:00 PMREPMidget Minor AASouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID104Dec 06 20198:10 PMTLLKent Midget Black 7Erie North Shore Storm 10 GreenTilbury & District Community Centre
MB056Dec 06 20198:25 PMREPBantam Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresChatham Memorial
PW064Dec 07 201912:00 PMTLLKent Peewee Black 9Erie North Shore Storm 1 GreenKingsville
NOV30Dec 07 201912:55 PMREPNovice Major AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesThames Campus
PWAE14Dec 07 20192:10 PMREPPeeWee AELaSalle SabresThames Campus
PW070Dec 07 20194:45 PMTLLKent Peewee Blue 10Essex Ravens 6 OrangeTilbury & District Community Centre
BA119Dec 07 20195:50 PMTLLKent Bantam Black 6Essex Ravens 3 YellowTilbury & District Community Centre
A090Dec 07 20196:30 PMREPAtom Major AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
MB086Dec 07 20196:45 PMREPBantam Minor AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
MID106Dec 07 20197:00 PMTLLKent Midget Blue 6Essex Ravens 1 OrangeTilbury & District Community Centre
MID108Dec 07 20198:10 PMTLLKent Midget Red 5Erie North Shore Storm 10 GreenKingsville
MA043Dec 08 20192:30 PMREPAtom Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresThames Campus
BAE58Dec 08 20193:00 PMREPBantam AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
MPW042Dec 08 20193:40 PMREPPeeWee Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresTilbury & District Community Centre
NOV60Dec 08 20194:00 PMREPNovice Major AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
MM117Dec 08 20195:00 PMREPMidget Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PW038Dec 08 20195:00 PMREPPeeWee Major AAEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
B053Dec 08 20195:10 PMREPBantam Major AABelle River CanadiensThames Campus
A004Dec 08 20195:10 PMREPAtom Major AAAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
BA102Dec 08 20198:20 PMTLLKent Bantam Black 6Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlackTilbury & District Community Centre
BA104Dec 09 20197:00 PMTLLKent Bantam Blue 7Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlackHarrow
A100Dec 09 20197:00 PMREPAtom Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
BA105Dec 12 20197:30 PMTLLKent Bantam Black 6Southpoint Capitals 9 GreyWheatley Area Arena
B064Dec 13 20198:00 PMREPBantam Major AALaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PW101Dec 13 20198:00 PMREPPeeWee Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
NOV25Dec 14 201911:00 AMREPNovice Major AAEssex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PW072Dec 14 20191:00 PMTLLKent Peewee Blue 10Erie North Shore Storm 2 GoldKingsville
PW004Dec 14 20194:00 PMREPPeeWee Major AAAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PW101Dec 14 20194:45 PMTLLKent Peewee Black 9Southpoint Capitals 15 RedTilbury & District Community Centre
BA110Dec 14 20196:10 PMTLLKent Bantam Blue 7Essex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
B078Dec 14 20197:35 PMREPBantam Major AARiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
MID117Dec 14 20198:10 PMTLLKent Midget Black 7Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlueKingsville
M058Dec 14 20199:00 PMREPMidget Major AALaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
NOV11Dec 15 201911:15 AMREPNovice Major AABelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
A040Dec 15 20192:30 PMREPAtom Major AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTilbury & District Community Centre
PW047Dec 15 20193:40 PMREPPeeWee Major AARiverside RangersTilbury & District Community Centre
M046Dec 15 20196:40 PMREPMidget Major AABelle River CanadiensTilbury & District Community Centre
MID119Dec 15 20197:00 PMTLLKent Midget Black 7Southpoint Capitals 11 BlueKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BA113Dec 15 20198:20 PMTLLKent Bantam Blue 7Amherstburg Stars 11 BlueTilbury & District Community Centre
MID115Dec 15 20199:30 PMTLLKent Midget Blue 6Kent Midget Red 5Tilbury & District Community Centre
M090Dec 17 20196:30 PMREPMidget Major AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
AAE15Dec 20 20195:45 PMREPAtom AEBelle River CanadiensATC (C)
MPW008Dec 20 20197:00 PMREPPeeWee Minor AABelle River CanadiensATC (C)
A036Dec 20 20197:15 PMREPAtom Major AARiverside RangersChatham Memorial
PW060Dec 20 20197:30 PMREPPeeWee Major AALaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MID123Dec 20 20198:10 PMTLLKent Midget Red 5Southpoint Capitals 12 RedTilbury & District Community Centre
MID124Dec 20 20198:15 PMTLLKent Midget Blue 6Essex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Libro)
BAE11Dec 20 20198:25 PMREPBantam AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresChatham Memorial
M022Dec 20 20198:45 PMREPMidget Major AABelle River CanadiensATC (C)
MM047Dec 20 20199:00 PMREPMidget Minor AABelle River CanadiensThames Campus
MB010Dec 20 20199:10 PMREPBantam Minor AAAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
NOV34Dec 21 201911:40 AMREPNovice Major AAAmherstburg StarsThames Campus
MA035Dec 21 201912:55 PMREPAtom Minor AARiverside RangersThames Campus
BA052Dec 21 20191:40 PMTLLKent Bantam Blue 7Amherstburg Stars 12 WhiteLibro (A)
B048Dec 21 20193:25 PMREPBantam Major AAErie North Shore StormThames Campus
PW083Dec 21 20193:45 PMTLLKent Peewee Black 9Essex Ravens 6 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
AAE03Dec 21 20194:00 PMREPAtom AEAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PW084Dec 21 20194:45 PMTLLKent Peewee Blue 10Amherstburg Stars 12 GreenTilbury & District Community Centre
M054Dec 21 20195:05 PMREPMidget Major AAErie North Shore StormThames Campus
BA120Dec 21 20196:10 PMTLLKent Bantam Black 6Essex Ravens 2 TealEssex (Shaheen)
MB041Dec 21 20196:15 PMREPBantam Minor AAEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
PWAE48Dec 21 20196:45 PMREPPeeWee AETecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
MID125Dec 21 20197:00 PMTLLKent Midget Blue 6Essex Ravens 2 BlueTilbury & District Community Centre
BAE21Dec 21 20197:20 PMREPBantam AELaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
A044Dec 22 20192:30 PMREPAtom Major AALaSalle SabresThames Campus
AAE42Dec 22 20192:30 PMREPAtom AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresTilbury & District Community Centre
MPW035Dec 22 20193:45 PMREPPeeWee Minor AASouthpoint CapitalsThames Campus
BAE12Dec 22 20195:00 PMREPBantam AETecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTilbury & District Community Centre
MB054Dec 22 20195:10 PMREPBantam Minor AALaSalle SabresThames Campus
BA124Dec 22 20198:20 PMTLLKent Bantam Blue 7Kent Bantam Black 6Tilbury & District Community Centre
A097Dec 27 20196:15 PMREPAtom Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
NOV51Dec 28 201912:30 PMREPNovice Major AASouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
AAE33Dec 29 20196:30 PMREPAtom AEEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
BAE34Jan 03 20206:30 PMREPBantam AESouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PW048Jan 03 20206:50 PMREPPeeWee Major AAEssex RavensTilbury & District Community Centre
MPW072Jan 03 20206:50 PMREPPeeWee Minor AASouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
AAE05Jan 03 20207:10 PMREPAtom AEAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
BA020Jan 03 20208:10 PMTLLKent Bantam Blue 7Erie North Shore Storm 4 BlueTilbury & District Community Centre
MID127Jan 03 20208:15 PMTLLKent Midget Red 5Essex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Libro)
MB046Jan 03 20208:25 PMREPBantam Minor AALaSalle SabresChatham Memorial
MA036Jan 04 202011:30 AMREPAtom Minor AASouthpoint CapitalsThames Campus
A046Jan 04 202012:45 PMREPAtom Major AALaSalle SabresThames Campus
MPW046Jan 04 20202:00 PMREPPeeWee Minor AALaSalle SabresThames Campus
PW090Jan 04 20202:35 PMTLLKent Peewee Blue 10Essex Ravens 7 TealEssex (Shaheen)
M101Jan 04 20203:00 PMREPMidget Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
MB055Jan 04 20203:25 PMREPBantam Minor AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesThames Campus
PW086Jan 04 20204:45 PMTLLKent Peewee Black 9Erie North Shore Storm 3 BlackTilbury & District Community Centre
MM043Jan 04 20205:05 PMREPMidget Minor AAEssex RavensThames Campus
BA131Jan 04 20205:50 PMTLLKent Bantam Black 6Erie North Shore Storm 5 WhiteTilbury & District Community Centre
MID128Jan 04 20207:00 PMTLLKent Midget Black 7Southpoint Capitals 11 BlueTilbury & District Community Centre
PWAE06Jan 04 20207:30 PMREPPeeWee AEBelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
AAE37Jan 05 20202:30 PMREPAtom AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresThames Campus
PW051Jan 05 20203:40 PMREPPeeWee Major AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTilbury & District Community Centre
PWAE12Jan 05 20203:45 PMREPPeeWee AETecumseh-Shoreline EaglesThames Campus
MPW100Jan 05 20204:00 PMREPPeeWee Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
M113Jan 05 20205:00 PMREPMidget Major AARiverside RangersTilbury & District Community Centre
BAE15Jan 05 20205:10 PMREPBantam AEBelle River CanadiensThames Campus
MB022Jan 05 20205:30 PMREPBantam Minor AABelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
B022Jan 05 20205:30 PMREPBantam Major AABelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
MID111Jan 05 20209:30 PMTLLKent Midget Red 5Erie North Shore Storm 10 GreenTilbury & District Community Centre
PW076Jan 11 202012:40 PMTLLKent Peewee Black 9Amherstburg Stars 14 WhiteLibro (A)
PW013Jan 11 20204:45 PMTLLKent Peewee Blue 10Erie North Shore Storm 1 GreenTilbury & District Community Centre
MID036Jan 11 20208:10 PMTLLKent Midget Black 7Essex Ravens 1 OrangeTilbury & District Community Centre
NOV42Jan 12 20202:30 PMREPNovice Major AALaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PW041Jan 18 20204:45 PMTLLKent Peewee Black 9Kent Peewee Blue 10Tilbury & District Community Centre
Printed from kentminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 1:08 AM