Organization Contact List (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveCarl HerderPresident
ExecutiveRex GrahamVP of Operations
ExecutiveDerek FitzmorrisVP of Travel
ExecutiveDenis MoisonVP of Local League
ExecutiveDave LambertVP of House League
ExecutiveLivia FaubertSecretary
ExecutiveJim KingTreasurer
ExecutiveKrista PinsonneaultRegistrar
ExecutiveScott RobertsDirector of Travel
ExecutiveRyan McKeonDirector of Development and Education
ExecutiveGrant GarrowOMHA Representative
ExecutiveByron GardinerIce Manager
ExecutiveDiana LambertAbuse & Harrassment Coordinator
ExecutiveChristine HavensWays and Means Coordinator
ExecutivePatrick TryonSponsorship Director
ExecutivePOSITION VACANTSponsorship Director - Tilbury
ExecutiveDr. Stephan LemakHead Trainer
ExecutiveMartin SteeleWebsite Manager
ExecutiveTrevor JeeTravel Equipment Manager
ExecutiveChris VollickHouse League Equipment Manager
ExecutiveFloyd FennemaReferee Liaison
ExecutiveKeith ProvostLocal League Convenor
ExecutiveJohn GebaraInitiation Program Convenor
ExecutiveKevin RitchieMinor Novice HL Convenor
ExecutiveDennis HorneMajor Novice HL Convenor
ExecutiveKevin BowersAtom House League Convenor
ExecutiveShannon VollickPeewee House League Convenor
ExecutiveJason ChicklowskiBantam House League Convenor
ExecutiveLiz GibsonMidget/Juvenile HL Convenor
REP - Novice Major AATyler ZimmerHead Coach
REP - Atom Minor AAKyle DittmerHead Coach
REP - Atom Major AARyan HopeHead Coach
REP - Atom AEPaul MarchandHead Coach
REP - PeeWee Minor AANick PaulichenkoHead Coach
REP - PeeWee Minor AAJeff DrexlerAssistant Coach
REP - PeeWee Minor AAJeff GibsonOn Ice Assistant
REP - PeeWee Minor AAMike StinsonTrainer
REP - PeeWee Minor AABarry WalkerTrainer
REP - PeeWee Minor AARay CecileManager
REP - PeeWee Major AARex GrahamHead Coach
REP - PeeWee Major AAKathy CookManager
REP - PeeWee Major AAMatt GoodburnAssistant Coach
REP - PeeWee Major AAJohn KriegerAssistant Coach
REP - PeeWee Major AANate KriegerTrainer
REP - PeeWee Major AAJeff StonehouseOn Ice Assistant
REP - PeeWee AEMike HildebrandHead Coach
REP - PeeWee AEPhil StoffynTrainer
REP - PeeWee AERob GoodreauAssistant Coach
REP - PeeWee AEAndrew PhibbsAssistant Coach
REP - PeeWee AECurtis CharltonAssistant Coach
REP - Bantam Minor AAJason CarrHead Coach
REP - Bantam Minor AATrevor JeeAssistant Coach
REP - Bantam Minor AAMatt SullivanAssistant Coach
REP - Bantam Minor AAMark WoodrowTrainer
REP - Bantam Minor AAMarianne JeeManager
REP - Bantam Major AAScott NorrisHead Coach
REP - Bantam AEMike WrightHead Coach
REP - Bantam AEDoug CowellTrainer
REP - Bantam AEBrendon DittmerCoach
REP - Bantam AEShawn TremblayCoach
REP - Bantam AELeslie WrightManager
REP - Midget Minor AAEvan MerrittHead Coach
REP - Midget Major AAJacob MarchildronHead Coach
Printed from kentminorhockey.com on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 3:09 AM