Playoff Schedule & Results (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
REP - Novice Major AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-NOV-22Mar 23 201912:45 PMLaSalle SabresThames Campus
PL-NOV-20Mar 24 20192:30 PMAmherstburg StarsTilbury & District Community Centre
REP - Atom Minor AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
REP - Atom Major AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-A-21Mar 21 20197:20 PMRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-A-11Mar 22 20196:30 PMEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
REP - Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
REP - PeeWee Minor AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-MPW-33Mar 19 20196:00 PMSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-MPW-23Mar 22 20197:30 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MPW-21Mar 23 20193:25 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesThames Campus
PL-MPW-19Mar 24 20193:40 PMErie North Shore StormTilbury & District Community Centre
REP - PeeWee Major AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-PW-06Mar 18 20197:00 PMAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-29Mar 19 20197:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresThames Campus
PL-PW-30Mar 23 20192:00 PMLaSalle SabresThames Campus
PL-PW-27Mar 24 20193:40 PMErie North Shore StormThames Campus
REP - PeeWee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
REP - Bantam Minor AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
REP - Bantam Major AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-B-15Mar 20 20198:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTilbury & District Community Centre
PL-B-26Mar 22 20197:00 PMSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-B-16Mar 24 20195:05 PMEssex RavensThames Campus
REP - Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-BAE-07Mar 22 20198:30 PMSouthpoint CapitalsTilbury & District Community Centre
REP - Midget Minor AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-MM-09Mar 24 20196:50 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresThames Campus
REP - Midget Major AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TLL - Kent AtoMc Blue 6
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AT1S1Mar 22 20196:45 PMKingsville Kings 7 BlueKingsville
TLL - Kent Peewee Black 5
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PT1S2Mar 24 20195:00 PMHarrow Rams 3 BlueTilbury & District Community Centre
TLL - Kent Peewee Blue 4
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PT1S1Mar 24 20196:10 PMEssex Ravens 2 YellowTilbury & District Community Centre
TLL - Kent Bantam Black 6
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BT1S2Mar 24 20196:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 12 BlueWheatley Area Arena
TLL - Kent Bantam Blue 7
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TLL - Kent Bantam Red 8
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BT1S1Mar 24 20197:20 PMHarrow Rams 5 WhiteTilbury & District Community Centre
TLL - Kent Midget Black 8
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MT1S2Mar 24 20198:30 PMKent Midget Red 7Tilbury & District Community Centre
TLL - Kent Midget Blue 6
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MT1S1Mar 25 20198:30 PMSouthpoint Capital 12 RedTilbury & District Community Centre
TLL - Kent Midget Red 7
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MT1S2Mar 24 20198:30 PMKent Midget Black 8Tilbury & District Community Centre
Printed from kentminorhockey.com on Monday, March 18, 2019 at 12:06 PM