Record Details, Kent Bantam Black 7, 2014-2015, TLL (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season141112226614392154728420437113
Playoff5221161352211113104422726
Overall1931333879195113266038824664139
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Essex Ravens 10 Green1010172011163021213
Essex Ravens 11 Black000000202027202027
Essex Ravens 9 Red302161011005141211111
Harrow Rams 1 Blue2011471010043021411
Harrow Rams 2 White20203121010073030319
Kent Bantam Red 822001143102855302199
Kingsville Kings 520202161010063030222
Kingsville Kings 6412191021106362311513
Southpoint Capitals 320202742204106240617
Southpoint Capitals 410100620200113030017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Essex (Libro)000000101005101005
Essex (Shaheen)000000412189412189
Harrow00000020200112020011
Kingsville000000312069312069
Kinsmen (Heinz)00000031201113120111
Kinsmen (Unico)11003131203104220611
Tilbury & District Community Centre18213335783102852131354383
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kent Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kent Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kentminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 16, 2021 at 9:52 PM