Category Calendar, Kent TekSavvy Cobras (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Jan 04, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
REP - Midget Major AA - Pickering Major Midget Madness (8929)
REP - Atom Minor AA - Randy Merten ? Dan Holland Memorial Tournament (9022)
REP - Atom AE - Randy Merton & Dan Holland Memorial Tournament
REP - Atom Minor AA - Chatham Silver Stick Qualifier
REP - Atom AE - Chatham Silver Stick Qualifier
REP - PeeWee Minor AA - Chatham Silver Stick Qualifier
REP - PeeWee AE - Chatham Silver Stick Qualifier
REP - Bantam Minor AA - Chatham Silver Stick Qualifier
REP - Bantam AE - Chatham Silver Stick Qualifier
REP - Midget Minor AA - Chatham Silver Stick Qualifier
PeeWee Select
11:30 AM
vs. Sarnia Sting
Atom Select
2:15 PM
@ Tecumseh Eagles
Bantam Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
3:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [BAE58]
PeeWee Minor AA
3:40 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [NOV60]
Midget Minor AA
5:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [MM117]
PeeWee Major AA
5:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Bantam Major AA
5:10 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Atom Major AA
5:10 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [A004]
PeeWee Major AA
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
7:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [A100]
PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
8:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Bantam Major AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:20 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:35 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:35 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
8:30 AM
vs. Belle River Jr Canadiens
Atom Minor AA
1:00 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars (blue)
Bantam Minor AA
1:10 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
Atom Major AA
6:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
PeeWee Major AA
8:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Bantam Minor AA
10:50 AM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Novice Major AA
11:00 AM
@ Essex Ravens
Atom Minor AA
1:30 PM
vs. Duffield Devils
Memorial Arena [66]
PeeWee Major AA
4:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PW004]
Bantam Minor AA
5:40 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Atom Minor AA
6:20 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Bantam Major AA
7:35 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
REP - Atom Minor AA - Chatham Silver Stick Qualifier
REP - Atom AE - Chatham Silver Stick Qualifier
REP - PeeWee Minor AA - Chatham Silver Stick Qualifier
REP - PeeWee AE - Chatham Silver Stick Qualifier
REP - Bantam Minor AA - Chatham Silver Stick Qualifier
REP - Bantam AE - Chatham Silver Stick Qualifier
REP - Midget Minor AA - Chatham Silver Stick Qualifier
Novice Major AA
11:15 AM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [NOV11]
Atom Major AA
2:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
PeeWee Major AA
3:40 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Midget Major AA
6:35 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
PeeWee Select
7:45 PM
@ Tecumseh Eagles
PeeWee Minor AA
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
6:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:20 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:35 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [AAE15]
PeeWee Minor AA
7:00 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [MPW008]
Atom Major AA
7:15 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
PeeWee Major AA
7:30 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [PW060]
Bantam AE
8:25 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [M022]
Midget Minor AA
9:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Bantam Minor AA
9:10 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [MB010]
Novice Major AA
11:40 AM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Atom Minor AA
12:55 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Bantam Major AA
3:25 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Atom AE
4:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [AAE03]
Midget Major AA
5:10 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Atom Select
6:00 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bantam Minor AA
6:15 PM
@ Essex Ravens
PeeWee AE
6:45 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [PWAE48]
Bantam AE
7:20 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [BAE21]
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
REP - Bantam Major AA - Brampton Silver Stick Qualifier (9005)
REP - Midget Minor AA - Richard Bell Memorial To rnament (8952)
Bantam Select
11:30 AM
vs. Sarnia Sting
Atom AE
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Atom Major AA
2:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Atom Select
3:40 PM
vs. Tecumseh Eagles
PeeWee Minor AA
3:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Thames Campus [MPW035]
Bantam AE
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Bantam Minor AA
5:10 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
PeeWee Select
6:40 PM
vs. Tecumseh Eagles
Atom Major AA
6:15 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Novice Major AA
12:30 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
Midget Major AA
7:40 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [M110]
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
REP - Bantam Major AA - Brampton Silver Stick Qualifier (9005)
REP - Midget Minor AA - Richard Bell Memorial To rnament (8952)
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
PeeWee Minor AA
6:50 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
PeeWee Major AA
6:50 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Atom AE
7:10 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [AAE05]
Atom Minor AA
7:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Bantam Minor AA
8:25 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Atom Minor AA
11:30 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Atom Major AA
12:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
PeeWee Minor AA
2:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Thames Campus [MPW046]
Midget Major AA
3:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [M101]
Bantam Minor AA
3:25 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Atom Select
3:30 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
5:05 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kent Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kent Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kentminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 6:05 AM