Category Calendar, Kent TekSavvy Cobras (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
REP - PeeWee AE - Stoney Creek Ace Bailey Tournament (9061)
REP - Bantam AE - Irish South Bend Tournament Series (MD20-032)
Atom Major AA
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Atom AE
2:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Atom Minor AA
3:30 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [MA057]
PeeWee Major AA
3:40 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
PeeWee Minor AA
3:45 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Thames Campus [MPW041]
Midget Major AA
6:50 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
PeeWee Minor AA
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
WFCU (Bowl) [AAE83]
Atom Major AA
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:20 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:10 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
Midget Major AA
9:35 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:45 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Novice Major AA
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:30 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [B010]
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
6:50 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
PeeWee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:25 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Atom AE
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
12:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
Atom Major AA
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Atom Select
2:15 PM-3:20 PM
Tryout #1
PeeWee AE
2:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PWAE53]
Atom Minor AA
3:25 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
4:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [MPW097]
Bantam Major AA
6:15 PM
@ Essex Ravens
PeeWee Major AA
6:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [PW081]
Midget Select
6:35 PM-7:45 PM
Tryout #1
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
REP - Bantam AE - Irish South Bend Tournament Series (MD20-032)
REP - PeeWee Minor AA - Peter Manusco November Challenge (9029)
REP - PeeWee Major AA - CCM World Invite Tournament (MIT2053038736)
REP - Atom Major AA - London Green & White Tournament (20-014)
REP - Midget Major AA - Stratford Silver Stick Qualifier (20-005)
Atom AE
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Atom Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Tryout #2
PeeWee Major AA
2:30 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
3:40 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
PeeWee Minor AA
3:40 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Atom Minor AA
3:45 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [MA090]
Bantam Minor AA
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Bantam Major AA
5:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [PWAE44]
Midget Major AA
6:35 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
PeeWee Select
6:55 PM-8:35 PM
Tryout #1
Midget Minor AA
7:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'
Adie Knox [MM119]
PeeWee Major AA
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:20 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Tryout #1
Midget Major AA
9:35 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:35 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [MM065]
PeeWee Major AA
11:45 AM
vs. Bay County Blizzard
Point Edward Arena [1]
PeeWee Major AA
5:25 PM
@ USA Eagles
Point Edward Arena [2]
Atom Minor AA
6:50 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
PeeWee AE
6:50 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [BAE01]
Bantam Select
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Tryout #2
Midget Minor AA
9:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
PeeWee Major AA
7:30 AM
@ Northbrook Bluehawks
GP USA [3]
Atom Minor AA
11:30 AM
vs. Essex Ravens
Atom AE
12:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
PeeWee AE
2:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Thames Campus [PWAE11]
Bantam Major AA
3:25 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
PeeWee Major AA
5:00 PM
vs. TBA
TBD [4]
Bantam Minor AA
6:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [MB081]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
REP - PeeWee Minor AA - Peter Manusco November Challenge (9029)
REP - PeeWee Major AA - CCM World Invite Tournament (MIT2053038736)
REP - Atom Major AA - London Green & White Tournament (20-014)
REP - Midget Major AA - Stratford Silver Stick Qualifier (20-005)
REP - Bantam AE - Motown Cup Tournament (MIT2053793298)
REP - Atom AE - Buffalo River Outdoor Classic (NYT192036)
REP - Bantam Minor AA - Pickering Minor Hockey Tournament (8928)
Atom AE
2:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Novice Major AA
2:40 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Atom Minor AA
3:10 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
PeeWee Select
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Tryout #2
Midget Select
3:55 PM-4:55 PM
Tryout #2
Bantam AE
5:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Bantam Minor AA
5:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Midget Minor AA
6:35 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
PeeWee Minor AA
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:20 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:35 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:35 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
6:50 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Midget Minor AA
7:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [MM104]
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Novice Major AA
11:40 AM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Bantam Major AA
3:25 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Atom Select
3:30 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
6:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [PW019]
PeeWee Select
6:35 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
REP - Bantam AE - Motown Cup Tournament (MIT2053793298)
REP - Atom AE - Buffalo River Outdoor Classic (NYT192036)
REP - Bantam Minor AA - Pickering Minor Hockey Tournament (8928)
REP - Midget Minor AA - Buffalo River Outdoor Classic (NYT181924)
REP - PeeWee AE - Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament (8980)
Atom Minor AA
2:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [MA001]
PeeWee Major AA
3:40 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
PeeWee AE
3:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Thames Campus [PWAE18]
PeeWee Minor AA
4:50 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [MPW057]
Bantam Major AA
5:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Midget Minor AA
5:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [MM025]
Midget Major AA
6:50 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
PeeWee Major AA
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:20 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:35 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:35 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:55 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:05 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:25 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Midget Major AA
9:10 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [M110]
Atom Minor AA
11:30 AM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Atom Major AA
12:45 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
PeeWee Major AA
2:15 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Novice Major AA
3:50 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Bantam Minor AA
6:10 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [MB024]
PeeWee Minor AA
7:15 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [MPW032]
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kent Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kent Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kentminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 1:08 AM