Record Details, Select 7, 2013-2014, REP (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7421241973402328147614747
Overall7421241973402328147614747
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars101036000000101036
LaSalle Sabres1010061010092020015
Riverside Rangers1100431010472110810
Southpoint Capitals000000101023101023
Southpoint Select 722001311100303300161
Tecumseh Eagles100122211010831111210
Windsor Jr. Spitfires110021110041220062
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Erickson Arena4220131500000042201315
Leamington Nature Fresh Rec Centre - Highbury Canco Rink000000110030110030
South Windsor Arena - Rink B000000110041110041
Tecumseh Arena - Rink A00000021101082110108
Thames Campus110071000000110071
Tilbury & District Community Centre210143000000210143
Vollmer Culture and Recreation Complex - Rink B000000101009101009
WFCU AM 800 Rink000000101047101047
Wheatley Area Arena000000101023101023