Record Details, Kent Peewee Red 8, 2013-2014, TLL (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5320231672322020125524336
Playoff5410319430116897114717
Overall1073054251153336282112639053
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Essex 2 000000110064110064
Essex 3 22001142101624301176
Essex Ravens 1000000101014101014
Essex Ravens 2000000100144100144
Essex Ravens 3000000101023101023
Harrow Rams 4110054000000110054
Harrow Rams 5101036000000101036
Kent Peewee Black 9000000110052110052
Kingsville 7 1100911100422200133
Kingsville Kings 6110050000000110050
Kingsville Kings 7110072000000110072
Southpoint 10 110091000000110091
Southpoint 13 101023000000101023
Southpoint Capitals 10000000110052110052
Southpoint Capitals 11000000101002101002
Southpoint Capitals 12000000100133100133
Southpoint Capitals 13101034000000101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Essex Arena (Rink C)000000100122100122
Essex Arena (UCCU A)00000022001042200104
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)00000030217113021711
Kingsville Arena000000110042110042
Kinsmen (Unico)000000110052110052
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Heinz Arena)000000101002101002
Tilbury & District Community Centre107305425110052118305927
Wheatley Area Arena000000100133100133