Record Details, Kent Bantam Blue 9, TLL, 2013-2014 (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6330161852211312115512930
Regular Season108113611981027121916216323
Playoff1146134181146134332281226851
Overall2715102864725149274575229194160104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000101034101034
Essex Ravens 1110051110032220083
Essex Ravens 2110030110032220062
Harrow 000000101013101013
Harrow 3 3030171010034040110
Harrow Rams 3110052110040220092
Harrow Rams 4101023110031211054
Ingersoll110043000000110043
Kent Bantam White 104202954211111184132016
Kingsville 5 220013033001965500326
Kingsville Kings 5110041110041220082
Kingsville Kings 6110031110030220061
Norwich211046000000211046
Oro000000101015101015
Ridgetown 110031110050220081
Southpoint 7 413015820204761501915
Southpoint Capitals 7110031202028312059
Southpoint Capitals 81100701100412200111
Tilbury 10101012000000101012
Tilbury White000000100122100122
Wallaceburg101046000000101046
West Lincoln000000110021110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Arena1010462110553120911
Essex Memorial Arena000000220064220064
Harrow & Colchester Arena000000202016202016
Harrow Arena000000220071220071
Kingsville Arena00000033001963300196
Kingsville Recreation Complex000000220071220071
Kinsmen (Heinz)000000101014101014
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico Arena)000000211055211055
Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Highbury Canco Rink000000202047202047
Ridgetown Arena2110432101724211115
Tilbury & District Community Centre2112727029421111112514838140
Wainfleet110032101015211047
Wainfleet Arena211057000000211057
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kent Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kent Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kentminorhockey.com on Wednesday, May 27, 2020 at 11:47 PM