Record Details, Novice AE, 2015-2016, REP (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1072148211071240162014338837
Playoff9432363682601218176924854
Overall1911538457189725234372012513691
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars2200131111004033001711
Belle River Canadiens 11010231100822110105
Belle River Canadiens 23003111120117950141820
Erie North Shore Storm22001522110634310215
Essex Ravens312091332109563301818
LaSalle Sabres Blue2200852101414301126
LaSalle Sabres Gold110051110020220071
Riverside Rangers22001311100513300182
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1100702110443210114
Windsor Jr. Spitfires20201103030395050419
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000202025202025
ATC (Shuren)000000110082110082
ATC (The Rock)000000201179201179
Chatham Memorial101016000000101016
Essex (Libro)000000321095321095
Kingsville000000211063211063
Libro (A)000000110040110040
South Windsor (B)000000101014101014
Tecumseh (A)000000101012101012
Tecumseh (B)000000110032110032
Thames Campus138325840000000138325840
Tilbury & District Community Centre5311251100000053112511
Vollmer (A)000000320161320161
WFCU (AM 800)000000110051110051