Record Details, PeeWee Minor AA, 2015-2016, REP (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101012000000101012
Tournament00000041307114130711
Regular Season1154233311036136462181036977
Playoff5320181761411427114613244
Overall17872525020513257843713204109134
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars31116911006242111211
Belle River Canadiens10101330305254040628
Essex Ravens10101330306164040719
Guelph000000101012101012
Innisfil Winterhawks AA000000110052110052
Kitchener000000101012101012
LaSalle Sabres210165303061551311220
Riverside Rangers330015810013343011811
Tecumseh Eagles101012000000101012
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5320211631118784312923
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1010143210161042201714
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox0000003210161032101610
ATC (Shuren)00000020204162020416
ATC (The Rock)000000101019101019
Central Parks Athletics000000110052110052
Chatham Memorial101023000000101023
Essex - Libro000000101005101005
Essex (Libro)000000101025101025
Essex (Shaheen)000000101046101046
Libro (A)000000110062110062
Tecumseh (A)000000210184210184
Tecumseh (B)000000101003101003
Thames Campus105323130000000105323130
Tilbury & District Community Centre6330191700000063301917
Vollmer (B)00000030306153030615
WFCU - Bowl000000202024202024
WFCU (AM 800)000000100133100133