Record Details, Bantam AE 1, 2015-2016, REP (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000006240182262401822
Tournament6321151872411217135622735
Regular Season1072137231082047202015418443
Playoff128403924981043142116508238
Overall28188291653220111120736038193211138
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam A 2001/02 Capital AHA00000022001022200102
Bantam AA 2002 Capital AHA00000020205112020511
Bantam AE 24400246330019577004311
Belle River Canadiens6510164651024111210204015
Burlington Bulldogs110043000000110043
Caledonia Thunder000000110032110032
Canton Victory Honda000000100122100122
Chicago Bruins000000110031110031
Clarence-Rockland Crush000000202025202025
Erie North Shore Storm330012433002136600337
GP Bulldogs101012000000101012
Indy Strong110042000000110042
Lansing Spartans Green110030000000110030
LaSalle Sabres5140142253201610104603032
London North Nationals000000202039202039
Newmarket Redman100122000000100122
North London Nationals 000000101014101014
Sarnia Jr Sting101019000000101019
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles42111011321011874212119
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena000000202039202039
ATC (C)110031110051220082
ATC (Shuren)000000101035101035
ATC (The Rock)00000044001654400165
Bob Fallis Sports Centre000000101013101013
Bradford Leisure Centre -BLCBlue100122000000100122
Bradford Leisure Centre -BLCGreen000000110032110032
Centre Ice Sportsplex Pad # 1000000101012101012
Chatham Memorial101019000000101019
Chiller Ice Works00000020205112020511
Erickson Arena000000101013101013
Fraser Hockey Land - Coca-Cola101012110031211043
Fraser Hockey Land - Sprite110042100122210164
Kingsville00000033002133300213
St Clair Shores Civic Arena - Mark Wells110030000000110030
Tecumseh (A)000000101036101036
Tecumseh (B)000000220082220082
Thames Campus14112151231100701512215823
Tilbury & District Community Centre844026263210139116503935
Vollmer (A)000000110040110040
Vollmer (B)00000032101173210117
Worthington Chiller Ice Works00000022001022200102