Record Details, Midget Major AA, 2017-2018, REP (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110073110073
Regular Season1293043211281344202417438741
Playoff8332211795313826178635943
Overall20126264382214448949422610615387
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars20113533001525311187
Belle River Canadiens422011731118973311916
Erie North Shore Storm2200701100713300141
Essex Ravens11001032011354301145
LaSalle Sabres1100623111101042111612
Riverside Rangers21107422001254310199
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5311181153201613106313424
Windsor Jr. Spitfires321011921018453111913
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000100111100111
Adie Knox Herman Arena000000110073110073
ATC (C)000000101035101035
ATC (The Rock)000000311189311189
Chatham Memorial110063000000110063
Essex (Libro)00000032011353201135
Harrow000000110071110071
Libro (A)00000033001523300152
Tecumseh (A)00000043101384310138
Thames Campus148423824000000148423824
Tilbury & District Community Centre5320201100000053202011
Vollmer (A)0000003111101031111010
WFCU (AM 800)00000022001252200125