Record Details, PeeWee Select, 2017-2018, REP (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition320114522001125401257
Tournament31208150000003120815
Overall63212220220011285213322
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars110061000000110061
Dresden 000000110050110050
Essex 100144000000100144
Owen Sound110041000000110041
Southpoint Capitals110040000000110040
Strathroy Jr. Rockets000000110062110062
TCDMHA101039000000101039
Wingham101015000000101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Erickson Arena32011450000003201145
Lambton-Kent Memorial Centre000000110050110050
Maitland Recreation Centre31208150000003120815
West Middlesex Memorial Centre000000110062110062
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kent Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kent Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kentminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 16, 2021 at 9:21 PM