Record Details, Atom Minor AA, 2019-2020, REP (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12831633212831703424166213366
Playoff7421262353111815127324438
Overall19125289551711428849362394177104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens6420232142201414106403735
Erie North Shore Storm2011671010033021610
Essex Ravens22001671100813300248
LaSalle Sabres330013422001135500247
Riverside Rangers11007022001153300185
Southpoint Capitals1001331100742101107
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles220015233002745500426
Windsor Jr. Spitfires20206113012101550321626
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000201138201138
ATC (C)000000110054110054
ATC (Shuren)000000101046101046
ATC (The Rock)000000211054211054
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)000000100177100177
Chatham Memorial20206100000002020610
Essex (Libro)000000110081110081
Harrow000000101003101003
Kinsmen (Unico)000000110074110074
Tecumseh (B)00000033002743300274
Thames Campus127325734000000127325734
Tilbury & District Community Centre5500261100000055002611
Vollmer (A)00000022001132200113
WFCU (AM 800)00000022001152200115
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kent Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kent Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kentminorhockey.com on Saturday, July 11, 2020 at 6:20 AM