Record Details, Atom Minor AA, REP (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9720502312831703421155112057
Overall9720502312831703421155112057
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens220011821107743101815
Erie North Shore Storm101034101003202037
Essex Ravens11001031100812200184
LaSalle Sabres22008122001134400194
Riverside Rangers000000110072110072
Southpoint Capitals000000110074110074
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles220015222002324400384
Windsor Jr. Spitfires101035201171230211017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000101005101005
ATC (Shuren)000000101046101046
ATC (The Rock)000000110031110031
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)000000100177100177
Chatham Memorial101034000000101034
Essex (Libro)000000110081110081
Harrow000000101003101003
Kinsmen (Unico)000000110074110074
Tecumseh (B)00000022002322200232
Thames Campus6510351600000065103516
Tilbury & District Community Centre22001230000002200123
Vollmer (A)00000022001132200113
WFCU (AM 800)000000110072110072
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
TekSavvy Solutions
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kent Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kent Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kentminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 1:55 PM