Record Details, U11 AA (2011), REP (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7430352273223618147527140
Overall7430352273223618147527140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens00000022001522200152
Erie North Shore Storm1100711010462110117
Essex-Southpoint Capitals000000101036101036
LaSalle Sabres211035100133311168
Riverside Rangers110010111001002200201
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles101024100111201135
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2110131100000021101311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (C)00000022001522200152
Chatham Memorial20208120000002020812
Essex (Libro)000000101036101036
Kingsville000000101046101046
Tecumseh (A)000000100111100111
Thames Campus43102170000004310217
Tilbury & District Community Centre110063000000110063
Vollmer (B)000000100133100133
WFCU (AM 800)00000011001001100100