Record Details, PeeWee Minor A, 2012-2013, REP (Kent Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2020471010273030614
Tournament30301141138015411431101655
Regular Season1531203060152121248030524154140
Playoff51406325140930102801562
Overall2542104111332625150158571046191271
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights000000101004101004
Amherstburg Stars330017521019654012611
Belle River Jr Canadiens1010132020183030211
Clarkson Hurricanes000000101013101013
Deseden 101023000000101023
Dresden 000000101027101027
Erie North Shore Storm303022230302196060441
Essex Ravens303021420202155050429
Fort Erie Meteors101001000000101001
Georgetown Raiders000000101012101012
Lambeth 101024000000101024
LaSalle Sabres20201121010263030318
Newmarket Redmen000000110032110032
Oshawa101008000000101008
Oshawa Minor Generals101015000000101015
PeeWee Minor AA2020081010153030113
Riverside Rangers211088422071463301522
Southpoint Capitals202051031209851401418
St. Catharines Warriors00000010102101010210
St. Thomas Stars000000101005101005
Syracuse Blazers000000110032110032
Tecumseh Eagles10100920202173030226
Uxbridge Stars000000101014101014
Waterloo Wolves Black000000101003101003
Windsor Jr. Spitfires10100120202183030219
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Community Centre101015000000101015
Adie Knox Herman Arena00000020202182020218
Alcott Rink A000000101014101014
Alcott Rink B000000101012101012
Belle River Lakeshore Arena - Rink A000000202018202018
Brant County Sports Complex - Davis000000101003101003
Chatham Memorial101005000000101005
Essex Arena (Shaheen)000000101003101003
Essex Arena (UCCU A)00000031206183120618
Essex Arena (UCCU B) 000000101005101005
Georgetown Memorial000000110032110032
Kingsville Arena00000020202162020216
Lambton-Kent Memorial Centre000000101027101027
Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex - Highbury Canco Rink000000211053211053
Leisureplex - Kinsmen Rink101001101013202014
Ridgeway101008000000101008
Tecumseh Arena - Rink A000000101019101019
Tecumseh Arena - Rink B000000101018101018
Thames Campus12210023591010151321102464
Tilbury & District Community Centre9270173500000092701735
UCCUC (Rink A)000000210196210196
Vollmer Culture and Recreation Complex - Rink A000000101026101026
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 1000000101004101004
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 300000010102101010210
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 4000000110032110032
WFCU AM 800 Rink00000031203113120311
Wheatley Area Arena000000101045101045
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kent Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kent Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kentminorhockey.com on Sunday, April 11, 2021 at 9:36 PM